Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

European League[]

UEM 2021 - Group A
TeamGamesStr
1KIT SC Whitelogo std.pngKIT SC White6 - 0100%6W
2Zero Twologo std.pngZero Two4 - 267%1L
3Lincoln Esportslogo std.pngLincoln Esports1 - 517%1W
3UCAM Archangelslogo std.pngUCAM Archangels1 - 517%3L
UEM 2021 - Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowielogo std.pngAkademia Górniczo-Hutnicza5 - 183%1W
2Esport STUBAlogo std.pngEsport STUBA4 - 267%3W
3DMU Esportslogo std.pngDMU Esports3 - 350%1L
4TUD Apeslogo std.pngTUD Apes0 - 60%6L
UEM 2021 - Group C
TeamGamesStr
1L'Abeille Coollogo std.pngL'Abeille Cool3 - 175%2W
2EPHEC eSportlogo std.pngEPHEC eSport2 - 250%1L
3University eSports Frankfurt Blacklogo std.png1. Esport Club Frankfurt e.V. Black1 - 325%3L
UEM 2021 - Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Bahçeşehir Esports Red Dragonslogo std.pngBahçeşehir Esports Red Dragons7 - 188%2W
2Esports Team Twentelogo std.pngEsports Team Twente6 - 275%6W
3Politechnika Gdańskalogo std.pngPolitechnika Gdańska3 - 538%2L
3UPV Stingrayslogo std.pngUPV Stingrays3 - 538%2L
54eSportlogo std.png4eSport1 - 713%5L

Last Chance Qualifier[]

Round 1
Winners' Bracket
Moscow Aviation Institutelogo std.pngMAI
0
BYE
-
Moscow Aviation Institutelogo std.pngMAI
0
National Aviation Universitylogo std.pngNAU
1
Inżynierzylogo std.pngPWR
1
Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboalogo std.pngFCUL
0
EUBA Esportlogo std.pngEUBA
0
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
1
4eSportlogo std.png4eS
W
TUD Apeslogo std.pngTUD
FF
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULB
0
Masarykova Univerzitalogo std.pngMUNI
1
Project11logo std.pngP11
0
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
1
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
1
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
0
Losers' Bracket
BYE
-
Moscow Aviation Institutelogo std.pngMAI
W
Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboalogo std.pngFCUL
1
EUBA Esportlogo std.pngEUBA
0
TUD Apeslogo std.pngTUD
FF
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULB
W
Project11logo std.pngP11
FF
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
W
Round 2
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
1
National Aviation Universitylogo std.pngNAU
0
Inżynierzylogo std.pngPWR
0
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
1
4eSportlogo std.png4eS
1
Masarykova Univerzitalogo std.pngMUNI
0
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
1
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
0
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
1
Moscow Aviation Institutelogo std.pngMAI
0
Masarykova Univerzitalogo std.pngMUNI
0
Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboalogo std.pngFCUL
1
Inżynierzylogo std.pngPWR
1
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULB
0
National Aviation Universitylogo std.pngNAU
0
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
1
Round 3
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
1
Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboalogo std.pngFCUL
0
Inżynierzylogo std.pngPWR
0
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
1
Round 4
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
0
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
1
4eSportlogo std.png4eS
0
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
1
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
0
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
1
4eSportlogo std.png4eS
0
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
1
Round 5
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
1
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
0
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
0
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
1
Round 6
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
1
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
0
Grand Final
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
0
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
1

Playoffs[]

Preliminary Round
Zero Twologo std.png02
0
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
2
Esports Team Twentelogo std.pngETT
2
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTSlogo std.pngYTU
1
EPHEC eSportlogo std.pngEPHEC
1
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
2
Esport STUBAlogo std.pngSTU
1
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
2
Quarterfinals
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowielogo std.pngAGH
2
Pirates UAlogo std.pngUA
0
L'Abeille Coollogo std.pngBZZ
0
Esports Team Twentelogo std.pngETT
2
KIT SC Whitelogo std.pngKIT.W
2
Die Bremer Brüderlogo std.pngBRO
0
Bahçeşehir Esports Red Dragonslogo std.pngBAU
2
COGS Bristollogo std.pngCOGS
0
Semifinals
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowielogo std.pngAGH
2
Esports Team Twentelogo std.pngETT
1
KIT SC Whitelogo std.pngKIT.W
2
Bahçeşehir Esports Red Dragonslogo std.pngBAU
0
Grand Final
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowielogo std.pngAGH
0
KIT SC Whitelogo std.pngKIT.W
3
Advertisement