Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Ultraliga Super Puchar 2022 Qualifier 1
Ultraliga Super Puchar logo
Tournament Information
OrganizerPolsat Games
RulebookRulebook
Sponsor(s)KitKat
FormatSingle Elimination Bracket
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Poland
Date2022-10-06
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Export to Google Calendar
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std
Infobox Facebook Fanpagelogo std
Infobox Instagramlogo std
Infobox Twitterlogo std
Infobox Youtubelogo std

Overview[]

Format[]

  • Up to 32 teams participate
  • Single Elimination Bracket
  • Semifinals and Finals are best of three, all other matches are best of one
  • The Winner qualifies for the Ultraliga Super Puchar 2022

Prize Pool[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QUltraliga Super Puchar 2022Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdForsaken
Show Additional Placements
NQLogo stdBetoniarze
Logo stdtoksyczne chmurki
Logo stdSuper Słodcy Chlopcy
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLODIS
Domino Computerlogo stdDomino Computer
Komil and Friendslogo stdKomil&Friends
Piratesportslogo stdpiratesports
Logo stdhigh5
Logo stdBenyenso
Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBeasts
Logo stdDOINB RYZE HACK
Forgotten Angelslogo stdForgotten Angels
Meavedronlogo stdMeavedron
Logo stdBomba
Elementalistlogo stdElementalist
Blazing Parrotslogo stdBlazing Parrots
Logo stdBojówka Elbląska
Crime Eagle Gaminglogo stdCrime Eagle Gaming
ExoMoon Esportslogo stdexoMoon Esports
Logo stdTeam Mystery (Polish Team)
Logo stdMIX PRO
Devils.onelogo stddevils.one
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Beasts
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Beasts (Polish Team)logo square
 
 
 
 


 Drzemik
Benyenso
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 
 
 
 
Betoniarze
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 
 
 


 Acze8
Blazing Parrots
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Blazing Parrotslogo square


 Monnr


 robsonn


 Myrakear


 Eiczi


 eeeENVII
Bojówka Elbląska
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Wondering


 Dmns
 
 
 
Bomba
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 jaskrystian7777
 


 buffi


 Sheefto
 
Crime Eagle Gaming
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Crime Eagle Gaminglogo square


 Matvj


 Sukien


 Lars


 Nawrot


 Papież
DOINB RYZE HACK
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Hizemet
 


 Akvender
 
 
Domino Computerlogo square


 gaucho


 Bananiasty


 Jakob


 Huron


 BlackeT


 Pain
exoMoon Esports
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
ExoMoon Esportslogo square


 Mefju


 CDL


 Squidpro


 KingofRat


 229
Forgotten Angels
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Forgotten Angelslogo square


 Matixx


 Ketim


 Maselko


 Budyn


 Enkil


 Krasnalek
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo square


 LeQu


 Diagu


 bucu


 Mis


 Mystiques


 Skunik
high5
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 
 
 
 
MIX PRO
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 
 
 
 
Super Słodcy Chlopcy
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 


 JerkzeN


 Fedo
 
Team Mystery (Polish Team)
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square
 
 
 
 
 
toksyczne chmurki
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Miki


 Uciu
 


 Kaffejkas


 POUFnyy

Results[]

Round of 32
[x]
Logo stdHIGH
-
BYE
Blazing Parrotslogo stdBLP
0
Logo stdBETO
1
Logo stdBENY
-
BYE
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
-
BYE
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
-
BYE
Logo stdBOJÓ
0
Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBAS
1
Logo stdDOIN
-
BYE
Crime Eagle Gaminglogo stdCEG
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forgotten Angelslogo stdFA
-
BYE
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
ExoMoon Esportslogo stdeM
0
Meavedronlogo stdMVE
-
BYE
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
1
Logo stdMYST
0
Logo stdBOMB
-
BYE
Logo stdSUPE
1
Logo stdMIX
0
Piratesportslogo stdARR
-
BYE
Devils.onelogo stdDV1
0
Elementalistlogo stdEL
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo stdHIGH
0
Logo stdBETO
1
Logo stdBENY
0
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
1
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
1
Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBAS
0
Logo stdDOIN
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forgotten Angelslogo stdFA
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
Meavedronlogo stdMVE
0
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
1
Logo stdBOMB
0
Logo stdSUPE
1
Piratesportslogo stdARR
1
Elementalistlogo stdEL
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo stdBETO
1
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
0
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
0
Logo stdSUPE
1
Piratesportslogo stdARR
0
Semifinals
Logo stdBETO
2
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2
Logo stdSUPE
0
Finals
Qualification Match
Logo stdBETO
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo stdHIGH
0
Logo stdBETO
1
Logo stdBENY
0
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
1
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
1
Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBAS
0
Logo stdDOIN
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forgotten Angelslogo stdFA
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
Meavedronlogo stdMVE
0
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
1
Logo stdBOMB
0
Logo stdSUPE
1
Piratesportslogo stdARR
1
Elementalistlogo stdEL
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo stdBETO
1
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
0
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
0
Logo stdSUPE
1
Piratesportslogo stdARR
0
Semifinals
Logo stdBETO
2
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2
Logo stdSUPE
0
Finals
Qualification Match
Logo stdBETO
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo stdBETO
1
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
0
Domino Computerlogo stdDCT
0
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
1
Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
0
Logo stdSUPE
1
Piratesportslogo stdARR
0
Semifinals
Logo stdBETO
2
Logo stdTOKS
1
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2
Logo stdSUPE
0
Finals
Qualification Match
Logo stdBETO
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2

Match Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST
[showhide]
Round of 32
Thu 6 OctThu 6 OctFri 7 Oct2022,10,06,15,00 - 2022,10,06,15,00
    
Thu 2022-10-06
Thu 2022-10-06
Fri 2022-10-07
2022,10,06,15,00
BLPBlazing Parrotslogo std01Logo stdBETO
2022,10,06,15,00
BOJÓLogo std01Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBAS
2022,10,06,15,00
CEGCrime Eagle Gaminglogo std01Logo stdTOKS
2022,10,06,15,00
FSKForsaken (Polish Team)logo std10ExoMoon Esportslogo stdeM
2022,10,06,15,00
KNFKomil and Friendslogo std10Logo stdMYST
2022,10,06,15,00
SUPELogo std10Logo stdMIX
2022,10,06,15,00
DV1Devils.onelogo std01Elementalistlogo stdEL
[showhide]
Round of 16
Thu 6 OctThu 6 OctFri 7 Oct2022,10,06,16,00 - 2022,10,06,16,00
    
Thu 2022-10-06
Thu 2022-10-06
Fri 2022-10-07
2022,10,06,16,00
HIGHLogo std01Logo stdBETO
2022,10,06,16,00
BENYLogo std01LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
2022,10,06,16,00
DCTDomino Computerlogo std10Beasts (Polish Team)logo stdBAS
2022,10,06,16,00
DOINLogo std01Logo stdTOKS
2022,10,06,16,00
FAForgotten Angelslogo std01Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK
2022,10,06,16,00
MVEMeavedronlogo std01Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
2022,10,06,16,00
BOMBLogo std01Logo stdSUPE
2022,10,06,16,00
ARRPiratesportslogo std10Elementalistlogo stdEL
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Thu 6 OctThu 6 OctFri 7 Oct2022,10,06,17,00 - 2022,10,06,17,00
    
Thu 2022-10-06
Thu 2022-10-06
Fri 2022-10-07
2022,10,06,17,00
BETOLogo std10LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLDS
2022,10,06,17,00
DCTDomino Computerlogo std01Logo stdTOKS
2022,10,06,17,00
FSKForsaken (Polish Team)logo std10Komil and Friendslogo stdKNF
2022,10,06,17,00
SUPELogo std10Piratesportslogo stdARR
[showhide]
Semifinals
Thu 6 OctThu 6 OctFri 7 Oct2022,10,06,18,00 - 2022,10,06,18,00
    
Thu 2022-10-06
Thu 2022-10-06
Fri 2022-10-07
2022,10,06,18,00
BETOLogo std21Logo stdTOKS
2022,10,06,18,00
FSKForsaken (Polish Team)logo std20Logo stdSUPE
[showhide]
Finals
Thu 6 OctThu 6 OctFri 7 Oct2022,10,06,21,00 - 2022,10,06,21,00
    
Thu 2022-10-06
Thu 2022-10-06
Fri 2022-10-07
2022,10,06,21,00
BETOLogo std02Forsaken (Polish Team)logo stdFSK

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement