Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Main Events

StartEndTournamentPrize PoolFirstRunner-Up
2024-07-152024-08-02
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 9 Playoffs
2024-05-292024-07-12
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 9
Juicy Ballerslogo stdJuicy BallersPackmiko E-Sportslogo stdPackmiko E-Sports
2024-03-052024-03-22
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 8 Playoffs
LODIS (Polish Team)logo stdLODISMeavedronlogo stdMeavedron
2024-01-102024-03-01
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 8
Meavedronlogo stdMeavedronAvaTrade PixelPennylogo stdAvaTrade PixelPenny
2023-07-212023-08-10
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 7 Playoffs
Back2TheGame Outlawslogo stdB2TG OutlawsEurope Saviors Clublogo stdEurope Saviors Club
2023-05-252023-07-14
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 7
Back2TheGame Outlawslogo stdB2TG OutlawsDevils.onelogo stddevils.one
2023-03-162023-03-30
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 6 Playoffs
Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo stdLotus GamingWina Krzychalogo stdWina Krzycha
2023-01-122023-03-10
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 6
Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo stdLotus GamingWina Krzychalogo stdWina Krzycha
2022-07-282022-08-18
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 5 Playoffs
Internaziomalelogo stdInternaziomaleGrypciocraft Esportslogo stdGrypciocraft
2022-05-302022-07-25
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 5
Internaziomalelogo stdInternaziomaleGrypciocraft Esportslogo stdGrypciocraft
2022-03-132022-03-28
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 Playoffs
Grypciocraft Esportslogo stdGrypciocraftGR1NDlogo stdGR1ND
2022-01-132022-03-10
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4
Grypciocraft Esportslogo stdGrypciocraftMaroon Bellslogo stdMaroon Bells
2021-07-192021-08-02
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 3 Playoffs
Piratesportslogo stdpiratesportsNRAX Esportslogo stdNRAX Esports
2021-06-142021-07-12
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 3
Piratesportslogo stdpiratesportsNRAX Esportslogo stdNRAX Esports
2021-03-012021-03-22
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Playoffs
Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo stdDom Spokojnej Star.Piratesportslogo stdpiratesports
2021-02-012021-02-25
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2
Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo stdDom Spokojnej Star.Piratesportslogo stdpiratesports
2020-07-202020-07-30
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Playoffs
7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo stdPompa Team Acad.Logo stdsoon to be named
2020-06-182020-07-16
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1
Logo stdsoon to be named7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo stdPompa Team Acad.

Qualifiers

StartEndTournamentPrize PoolQualified
2024-05-222024-05-22
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 9 Open Qualifier
Logo stdBallers
2024-01-072024-01-07
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 8 Open Qualifier
Logo stdSilpo
2023-09-222023-09-24
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 8 Promotion
Eesti Rästikudlogo stdEesti Rästikud,E-nsane Gaminglogo stdE-nsane Gaming
2022-12-022022-12-04
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 6 Promotion
Meavedronlogo stdMeavedron,Europe Saviors Clublogo stdEurope Saviors Club
2022-01-052022-01-05
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 Qualifier 3
Logo stdaaaaaaaa
2022-01-042022-01-04
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 Qualifier 2
Logo stdwale wiadro
2022-01-032022-01-03
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 Qualifier 1
Logo stdevil yuumi
2021-01-292021-01-29
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Open Qualifier 2
Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo stdDom Spokojnej Star.
2021-01-252021-01-25
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Open Qualifier 1
7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo stdPompa Team Acad.
2020-06-112020-06-11
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Open Qualifier 2
Logo stdsoon to be named
2020-06-082020-06-08
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Open Qualifier 1
Team ESCA Gaminglogo stdTeam ESCA Gaming

Players By UL 2nd Division Titles[]

No. Win(s) Player Position Team(s) & Seasons
1 3
Domoles

Piratesportslogo std⁠(Season 3) ⁠Grypciocraft Esportslogo std⁠(Season 4)
LODIS (Polish Team)logo std⁠(Season 8)
2 2
Rybson

7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo std⁠(Season 1) ⁠Internaziomalelogo std⁠(Season 5)
2 2
defles

7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo std⁠(Season 1) ⁠Internaziomalelogo std⁠(Season 5)
2 2
Maquk

7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo std⁠(Season 1) ⁠Internaziomalelogo std⁠(Season 5)
5 1
PmK

LODIS (Polish Team)logo std⁠(Season 8)
5 1
Ketim

LODIS (Polish Team)logo std⁠(Season 8)
5 1
Xelar

LODIS (Polish Team)logo std⁠(Season 8)
5 1
Xavi

LODIS (Polish Team)logo std⁠(Season 8)
5 1
Mietek

Back2TheGame Outlawslogo std⁠(Season 7)
5 1
ShazQ

Back2TheGame Outlawslogo std⁠(Season 7)
5 1
Syzyf

Back2TheGame Outlawslogo std⁠(Season 7)
5 1
Salami

Back2TheGame Outlawslogo std⁠(Season 7)
5 1
Acorderr

Back2TheGame Outlawslogo std⁠(Season 7)
5 1
PolskiFok

Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo std⁠(Season 6)
5 1
Belit

Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo std⁠(Season 6)
5 1
Furby

Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo std⁠(Season 6)
5 1
FlickeR

Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo std⁠(Season 6)
5 1
Dancer

Lotus Gaming (European Team)logo std⁠(Season 6)
5 1
Kubon

Internaziomalelogo std⁠(Season 5)
5 1
Overpow

Internaziomalelogo std⁠(Season 5)
5 1
PolskiKoz

Grypciocraft Esportslogo std⁠(Season 4)
5 1
Witek

Grypciocraft Esportslogo std⁠(Season 4)
5 1
Damkex

Grypciocraft Esportslogo std⁠(Season 4)
5 1
iGepard

Grypciocraft Esportslogo std⁠(Season 4)
5 1
Makk

Piratesportslogo std⁠(Season 3)
5 1
Sh4dow Us

Piratesportslogo std⁠(Season 3)
5 1
Adison

Piratesportslogo std⁠(Season 3)
5 1
Robertoos

Piratesportslogo std⁠(Season 3)
5 1
Czaru

Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo std⁠(Season 2)
5 1
Bolszak

Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo std⁠(Season 2)
5 1
Dawidsonek

Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo std⁠(Season 2)
5 1
Ejsner

Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo std⁠(Season 2)
5 1
Grk

Dom Spokojnej Starościlogo std⁠(Season 2)
5 1
Color

7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo std⁠(Season 1)
5 1
Oran

7more7 Pompa Team Academylogo std⁠(Season 1)
Advertisement