Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Format[]

  • Teams are awarded with Points based on their final placement in each split, including playoffs
  • The two teams with the lowest amount of points after Summer have to play in the 2024 Promotion tournament

Points Distribution[]

Place Spring Points Summer Points
1 180 240
2 135 180
3 105 140
4 75 100
5 60 80
6 45 60
7 30 40
8 18 24
9 12 16
10 0 0

Ranking[]

Standings
SeedTeamSeason 9Season 10Total
1Orbit Anonymo Esportslogo stdOrbit Anonymo135240375
2Zero Tenacitylogo stdZero Tenacity180140320
3AliorBank Teamlogo stdAliorBank Team75180255
4Maturalni Forsakenlogo stdMaturalni Forsaken60100160
5Grypciocraft Esportslogo stdGrypciocraft10516121
6Iron Wolveslogo stdIron Wolves3080110
7Illuminar Gaminglogo stdIlluminar Gaming4560105
8Exeed Polandlogo stdexeed184058
9Team ESCA Gaminglogo stdTeam ESCA Gaming02424
10Komil and Friendslogo stdKomil&Friends12012
Advertisement