Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Prime League 3rd Division 2024 Spring Promotion
Strauss Prime Leaguelogo square
Tournament Information
OrganizerRiot Games
RulebookRulebook
Sponsor(s)Engelbert Strauss
Dr. Oetker Pizza
DKB
BARMER
Telekom
R+V
duplo
Bitburger
Location & Dates
Region
EMEA
EMEA
Event TypeOnline
Country
Germany
Start Date2023-08-03
End Date2023-08-07
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std

Overview[]

Format[]

Prize Pool[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QPRM 3rd Div 2024 SpringTeamBasH Gaminglogo stdTeamBasH Gaming
Bombabeutlinslogo stdBombabeutlins
Logo stdMünster Esports - Green Hedgehogs
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAF willhaben Ice
Show Additional Placements
NQPermitta eSportslogo stdPermitta eSports
Neko Elitelogo stdNeko Elite
URage Talentslogo stduRage Talents
Veni eSportslogo stdVeni eSports
Logo stdShowgoon eSports
Logo stdWhalepower Big Blues
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo stdUpper Five FK
TeamOrangeGaming Evolutionlogo stdTOG Evolution
Team 300logo stdTeam 300
Logo stdBlack Lion Unleashed Cape
IntSport Mainlogo stdintSport
KIT SC Whitelogo stdKIT SC White
Logo stdArtemis Esports
SK Gaming Avarosalogo stdSK Avarosa
Logo stdMünster Esports - Platinum Foxes
Logo stdSUNBURN Esports
Infernal Voidlogo stdInfernal Void
Logo stdPlaceholder
Logo stdAquila
Logo stdAceGaming Spades
Hide Additional Placements

Notable Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
AF willhaben Ice
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo square


 Aanng


 Rift Kid


 Peaker


 Effortless


 PurboWeaker
Bombabeutlins
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Bombabeutlinslogo square


 Jordan


 Betongemisch Gary


 Nilge


 FelixAD


 DoktorDingus
Infernal Voidlogo square


 Alex Klar


 CatEarl


 MidofWest


 Azurave


 Willi Bonkers
intSport
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
IntSport Mainlogo square


 Nunaya


 Nanomonster


 0DD FUTURE


 Henkindu


 Ichdeutsch
KIT SC Whitelogo square


 Kyubae


 Trighter


 Polarising


 Matthew Mzizi


 MusicCube
Neko Elite
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Neko Elitelogo square


 Sssuperset


 Beluga


 Andromon


 Storm


 iPuniiiCa


 FreshThana
Team 300
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Team 300logo square


 SimplyAsianXd


 Anhor


 Element


 Manuel


 Tegdrath
TeamBasH Gaming
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
TeamBasH Gaminglogo square


 Fledex


 derfiddler


 Kibari


 Gaja


 FreakyFreddy
TOG Evolution
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
TeamOrangeGaming Evolutionlogo square


 Peatee

 RunNox


 Agile


 Frezzer


 Ayu
Upper Five FK
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo square


 sleepylol


 Tîmbo


 Lazer Lennart


 Bootshaus


 Colak28
uRage Talents
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
URage Talentslogo square


 EarlyBird


 Schmiddie


 Lumity


 Desrim


 Sniller
Veni eSportslogo square


 XYZ


 XOYNUZI


 Souley


 Maroc3k


 Denner

Results[]

Round 1
Winners' Bracket
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo stdUP5.FK
2
Logo stdARTE
1
TeamBasH Gaminglogo stdTB
2
SK Gaming Avarosalogo stdSK.A
1
Logo stdBLAC
2
Logo stdMÜNS
1
Logo stdSUNB
0
Logo stdWHAL
2
Infernal Voidlogo stdIV
1
Bombabeutlinslogo stdBBB
2
Logo stdURAG
2
Logo stdPLAC
0
Logo stdAQUI
FF
Neko Elitelogo stdNE
W
Logo stdACEG
1
Veni eSportslogo stdVENI
2
Round 2
Team 300logo std300
0
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo stdUP5.FK
2
Logo stdSHOW
1
TeamBasH Gaminglogo stdTB
2
TeamOrangeGaming Evolutionlogo stdTOG.E
2
Logo stdBLAC
1
Logo stdMÜNS
2
Logo stdWHAL
0
IntSport Mainlogo stdINT
1
Bombabeutlinslogo stdBBB
2
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAFW.I
0
Logo stdURAG
2
KIT SC Whitelogo stdKIT.W
1
Neko Elitelogo stdNE
2
Permitta eSportslogo stdPME
2
Veni eSportslogo stdVENI
1
Loser's Bracket
Team 300logo std300
1
Logo stdSHOW
2
Logo stdBLAC
0
Logo stdWHAL
2
IntSport Mainlogo stdINT
0
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAFW.I
2
KIT SC Whitelogo stdKIT.W
0
Veni eSportslogo stdVENI
2
Round 3
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo stdUP5.FK
0
TeamBasH Gaminglogo stdTB
2
TeamOrangeGaming Evolutionlogo stdTOG.E
0
Logo stdMÜNS
2
Bombabeutlinslogo stdBBB
2
Logo stdURAG
0
Neko Elitelogo stdNE
2
Permitta eSportslogo stdPME
0
Logo stdURAG
2
Logo stdSHOW
0
Permitta eSportslogo stdPME
2
Logo stdWHAL
0
Upper Five Flying Kittenslogo stdUP5.FK
1
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAFW.I
2
TeamOrangeGaming Evolutionlogo stdTOG.E
1
Veni eSportslogo stdVENI
2
Round 4
Logo stdURAG
0
Permitta eSportslogo stdPME
2
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAFW.I
2
Veni eSportslogo stdVENI
0
Round 5
Qualification Match
TeamBasH Gaminglogo stdTB
2
Logo stdMÜNS
1
Qualification Match
Bombabeutlinslogo stdBBB
2
Neko Elitelogo stdNE
1
Qualification Match
Logo stdMÜNS
2
Permitta eSportslogo stdPME
0
Qualification Match
Neko Elitelogo stdNE
0
Austrian Force willhaben Icelogo stdAFW.I
2

Match Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement