Prime (Olivier Payet) Tournament Results |
---|
Date | Pl | Event | Last Result | Team | Roster |
---|
2024-03-14 | 5 | LFL 2024 Spring | 9 - 9RR
| GO | Lot, Boukada, Six10, Jezu, Prime, Duke |
2023-10-18 | 5 - 8 | PRM Pokal 2023 Main Event | | SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-08-29 | 5 - 8 | EM 2023 Summer Main Event | | SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-08-12 | 1 | PRM 1st Division 2023 Summer Playoffs | | SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-07-21 | 1 | PRM 1st Division 2023 Summer | 15 - 3RR
| SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-04-25 | 3 - 4 | EM 2023 Spring Main Event | | SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-04-01 | 2 | PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring Playoffs | | SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2023-03-14 | 2 | PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring | 13 - 5RR
| SKP | JNX, Lurox, FEBIVEN, Keduii, Prime, Lion |
2022-11-03 | 5 - 8 | PRM Super Cup 2022 | | EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2022-08-04 | 5 | PRM 1st Division 2022 Summer Playoffs | | EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2022-07-31 | 5 | PRM 1st Division 2022 Summer | 11 - 7RR
| EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2022-04-24 | 9 - 11 | EM 2022 Spring Main Event | 3 - 3RR
| EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2022-03-20 | 2 | PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring Playoffs | | EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2022-02-24 | 2 | PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring | 12 - 6RR
| EINS | Pride, Obsess, Special, Kynetic, Prime, nRated |
2021-07-28 | 7 | LFL 2021 Summer | 7 - 11RR
| GW | Irrelevant, Memento, toucouille, Ellam, Prime, GotoOne |
2021-07-04 | 7 - 8 | Lyon e-Sport 2021 | | GW | Irrelevant, Memento, Toucouille, Ellam, Prime, GotoOne |
2021-03-17 | 5 | LFL 2021 Spring Playoffs | | GW | Irrelevant, Loulex, toucouille, Ellam, Prime, GotoOne |
2021-03-11 | 4 | LFL 2021 Spring | 11 - 7RR
| GW | Irrelevant, Loulex, toucouille, Ellam, Prime, GotoOne |
2020-08-06 | 8 | LVP SLO 2020 Summer | 7 - 11RR
| MADM | Orome, Kaylem, Koldo, Peng, Flakked, Prime, Araneae |
2020-04-09 | NQ | EM 2020 Spring Play-In | | MADM | Werlyb, Koldo, Hatrixx, Flakked, Prime, Araneae |
2020-03-23 | 3 - 4 | LVP SLO 2020 Spring Playoffs | | MADM | Werlyb, Koldo, Hatrixx, Flakked, Prime, Araneae |
2020-03-12 | 2 | LVP SLO 2020 Spring | 13 - 5RR
| MADM | Werlyb, Koldo, Hatrixx, Flakked, Prime, Araneae |
2019-12-01 | 1 | Iberian Cup 2019 | | MAD | Yoppa, Shlatan, PrettyGRE, Freeze, Prime, Araneae, Falco |
2019-08-14 | 5 - 6 | LVP SLO 2019 Summer Playoffs | | MAD | Orome, Sharp, PrettyGRE, Freeze, FALCO, Prime, Araneae |
2019-08-07 | 4 | LVP SLO 2019 Summer | 11 - 7RR
| MAD | Yoppa, Orome, Sharp, Shlatan, PrettyGRE, Czekolad, Freeze, Samux, Prime, FALCO, Araneae |
2019-04-20 | 5 - 8 | EM 2019 Spring Main Event | | SVP | Oromë, Tierwulf, Sharp, Hatrixx, Freeze, Prime, Zen |
2019-03-31 | 1 | LVP SLO 2019 Spring Playoffs | | SVP | Oromë, Tierwulf, Hatrixx, Freeze, Prime, Zen |
2019-03-20 | 6 | LVP SLO 2019 Spring | 8 - 10RR
| SVP | Oromë, Sharp, Tierwulf, Hatrixx, Freeze, Prime, Zen |
2018-10-28 | 5 - 8 | Solary Cup 2018 | | LES | Darlik, Chap, Melon, Tiger, Prime |
2018-10-18 | Q | Solary Cup Main Qualifier | | LES | Darlik, Chap, Melon, Tiger, Prime |
2018-10-17 | 1 | Solary Cup Qualifier 2 | | LES | Darlik, Chap, Melon, Tiger, Prime |
2018-10-16 | 3 | Solary Cup Qualifier 1 | | LES | Darlik, Chap, Melon, Tiger, Prime |
2018-08-21 | 7 | LVP SLO 2018 Summer | 1-8-5RR
| ASUS | Kaze, Kadir, Lukezy, Zwyroo, Sedrion, Prime, Xixauxas, PochiPoom |
2016-08-03 | 2 | Underdogs Season 4 | | aAa | Shemek, Gavan, Moon, Tiger, Prime, Nakes |
2016-07-03 | 2 | ESL Championnat National 2016 Summer Playoffs | | MTY | Atom, Nerroh, Nisqy, Toaster, Prime |
2016-06-26 | 3 - 4 | LVP División de Honor Season 10 - Final Cup | | GOTB | Jer0m, Pride, Hero, NeptuNo, Special, Samux, Hustlin, Prime, Treatz |
2016-06-12 | 1 | Moba Cup 2016 | | MTY | Atom, Nerroh, Nisqy, Upset, Prime |
2016-06-05 | 1 | La Copa El Corte Inglés 2016 Barcelona | | GOTB | jer0m, Pride, Hero, neptuNo, Special, Samux, Hustlin, Prime, Treatz |
2016-06-01 | 4 | LVP División de Honor Season 10 - Regular Season | 3-9-2RR
| GOTB | Jer0m, Pride, Hero, NeptuNo, Special, Samux, Hustlin, Prime, Treatz |
2016-06-01 | 1 | Underdogs Season 3 | | aAa | ZHeeeN, Shemek, Swag, Moon, Tiger, Prime, Nakes |
2016-04-06 | 3 - 4 | Underdogs Season 2 | | aAa | ZHeeeN, Kameto, Moon, Tiger, Prime |
2016-04-06 | 5 - 6 | LVP CCS Season 10 | | GIU | jer0m, Pride, NeptuNo, Samux, Prime |
2016-02-28 | 9 - 12 | Lyon e-Sport 9 | | aAa | ZHeeeN, Kameto, Moon, Tiger, Prime |
2016-02-22 | 1 | Underdogs Season 1 | | aAa | ZHeeeN, Swag, Moon, Tiger, Prime |
2016-01-06 | NQ | EUCS 2016 Spring Open Qualifiers | 0 : 2ANOD
| E2G | ZHeeeN, Swag, Moon, Tiger, Prime |
2015-11-22 | 3 - 4 | DoigCup 2 | 1 : 2KFR
| E2G | ZHeeeN, Swag, Moon, Tiger, Prime |
2015-11-01 | 3 - 4 | ESL PGW Challenge 2015 | | E2G | ZheeeN, Zatos, Moon, Tiger, Prime, Ovale |
2015-06-15 | 4 | Lyon e-Sport 7 LDLC | | pLine | Shemek, Nerroh, Nisqy, Tiger, Prime |
2015-05-10 | 13 - 16 | DreamHack Tours 2015 | 0 : 1EGZ
| pLine | Shemek, Nerroh, Nisqy, Tiger, Prime |
2015-04-06 | 4 | Gamers Assembly 2015 | | pLine | Shemek, Nerroh, Nisqy, Tiger, Prime |