Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Open Tour Benelux 2021
Summer Qualifier 2
Open Tour Benelux 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMETA
FormatCircuit Points
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Netherlands
Start Date2021-06-19
End Date2021-06-20
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Export to Google Calendar
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png

The Open Tour Benelux 2021 ("OTBLX") is the second year of the Benelux's Open Tour circuit. It serves as a second division to the Benelux region and is comprised of two splits during which teams face off in a group stage setting before advancing to a bracket stage. In the summer qualifiers, teams fight in four tournaments in order to gain points.

Overview[]

Format[]

  • Group Stage
    • Single Round Robin
    • Best of One
    • Top 2 teams from each group advance to the bracket stage.
  • Bracket Stage
    • Single Elimination
    • Matches are Best of Three

Prize Pool[]

PlacePointsTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1700Team THRLLlogo std.pngTHRLL Academy
PlacementIcon2.png 2500Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports
PlacementIcon3.png 3400Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy
4300Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC Academy
Show Additional Placements
5-8200Logo std.pngMOUCHE GAMING
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGENK Talent Team
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngConnecting Esports
9-16100Tributelogo std.pngTribute
Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Academy
Logo std.pngTeam Weakside Top
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPhoenix Rising
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngEZ Domme Jongens
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHyperstorm
17-24Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox
MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon Rotterdam Acad.
Logo std.pngSapphire (Benelux Team)
ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports
Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSilver Wolves
Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy
Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRocket Core
25-28Logo std.pngTeam 10
Logo std.pngFoxFire
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming
Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Lions
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Bastards Esportslogo square.png


 Prime


 KoxTroll


 jbdutchowns


 HiddenLaw


 Kiss me you fool


 BompaCaps


 Nicksk4
Connecting Esports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Connecting Esportslogo square.png

 Stryth

 Xiao Piao

 Zorka XL

 GoldenExcellence

 thementerlist
Dutch Community Teamlogo square.png



 LienkMetSnienk


 Thorden


 Gamefaced


 No IV Arrogance


 FunnySplee
Dynastylogo square.png


 jjs156


 Mezo


 Shaman K


 Molesman


 DarkUniQ


 Razorder

 AerialLugia


 Master Oogway


 Nobunaga
FoxFire
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Dainank

 Samuss

 xOmegaFire

 Youlie

 FlukeFox
Glorious Gaminglogo square.png


 Totemx


 KaboomGames


 Flatline


 Menneke Poets


 Lemoentje


 Shunrim


 Pirsquare


 Starling
Hyperstorm
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Hyperstormlogo square.png

 Floriab

 Dramath

 Kerraii

 Obscurity

 tchokez
KRC Genk Esportslogo square.png


 Hypa


 Sebal


 Scuffed


 Drop


 Atrocez


 DrSaw


 Supp Ins


 ThomSonic
KV Mechelen Esportslogo square.png


 Mortar


 Nomis


 Henk


 Tzumi


 SuperFarter


 Ghostbomber


 DutchyDutchDude


 Frey
MCon esportslogo square.png


 Lizardh


 Stefannootje


 Yeetified


 Kisze


 Gijsje


 Maxos


 Alagesia
MOUCHE GAMING
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Rayzorac


 Tobi4


 Gennos


 Memori


 Drawleks


 Sarakzite
Northern Lions
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Northern Lions Esportslogo square.png

 Toffe Kerel

 void hopper

 NeedForSleep

 Escalante

 Monarch
Phoenix Rising
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Phoenix Risinglogo square.png

 Eeki



 Crote


 Tiger


 Smeagol

 Mudflap


 KO3N
PXP Esports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
PXP Esportslogo square.png

 feestjebouwen

 HennyC

 Luca Like

 Sjedow

 Dovru
Rocket Core
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Rocket Core Esportslogo square.png


 Defiant

 TP cho

 Mysterias

 nitrowastaken

 dempsyya
Sapphire (Benelux Team)
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 Mighti1

 Blarstar

 Real1st1c

 RoseBND

 Zodra
Sector Onelogo square.png


 Electro


 Oli5


 Mehere


 Reality


 Azeiron


 Jeffrey


 Lapis
Silver Wolves
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Silver Wolveslogo square.png

 Jadko


 JormagClaw


 KrazyBro


 Criptik


 SkyOwnage


 Piraat
Starlan Gaming Clublogo square.png


 Whip


 Maxx


 Nathell


 Xëmon


 Mirai


 Kissah
Team 10
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 Ugandan Knuckles

 HondJoch

 TijnLovesSocks

 Myrone

 GarbageOrThresh
Team 7AMlogo square.png


 Elijah


 OBI


 Flyknit


 Sonno


 AdaMed


 Vinnie


 Yoni
Team Weakside Top
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 Emperor

 SannieSane

 Rblindeboom

 Bevroren

 FlipFlopSquad
Tribute
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Tributelogo square.png


 PloemPloem


 Fristi


 Mediated


 Hubertaco


 Maverick

Results[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Team THRLLlogo std.pngTeam THRLL Academy3 - 0100%3W
2Hyperstormlogo std.pngHyperstorm1 - 233%2L
3Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox1 - 233%1L
4Logo std.pngTeam 101 - 233%1W
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy2 - 0100%2W
2Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team1 - 150%1W
3MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon esports Rotterdam Academy0 - 20%2L
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy3 - 0100%3W
2Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngEcho Zulu Domme Jongens2 - 167%1L
3Logo std.pngSapphire (Benelux Team)1 - 233%1W
4Logo std.pngFoxFire0 - 30%3L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy2 - 0100%2W
2Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPhoenix Rising1 - 150%1L
3ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT0 - 20%2L
Group E
TeamGamesStr
1Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports3 - 0100%3W
2Logo std.pngTeam Weakside Top2 - 167%1L
3PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports1 - 233%1W
4Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming0 - 30%3L
Group F
TeamGamesStr
1KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngKRC Genk Talent Team2 - 0100%2W
2PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Esports Academy1 - 150%1W
3Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSilver Wolves0 - 20%2L
Group G
TeamGamesStr
1Connecting Esportslogo std.pngConnecting Esports3 - 0100%3W
2Logo std.pngMOUCHE GAMING2 - 167%2W
3Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy1 - 233%2L
4Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Lions Esports0 - 30%3L
Group H
TeamGamesStr
1Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngStarlan Gaming Club Academy2 - 0100%2W
2Tributelogo std.pngTribute1 - 150%1W
3Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRocket Core Esports0 - 20%2L

Tiebreakers[]

Group A TB Round 1
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
1
Logo std.png10
0
Group A TB Round 2
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
0
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
1

Bracket Stage[]

Round of 16
[x]
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Tributelogo std.pngTRB
0
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
0
Logo std.pngMOUC
2
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
0
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2
Logo std.pngWEAK
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
0
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
2
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCE
W
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
FF
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
2
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Logo std.pngMOUC
0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCE
1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
2
Semifinals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
0
Finals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
0
3rd place match
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Logo std.pngMOUC
0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCE
1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
2
Semifinals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
0
Finals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
0
3rd place match
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
0

Match Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST
Patch & Disables|Patch Only|Hide
Highlight Matches In|
Group A
|
Group B
|
Group C
|
Group D
|
Group E
|
Group F
|
Group G
|
Group H
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 1
Sat 19 JunSat 19 JunSat 19 Jun2021,6,19,10,00 - 2021,6,19,10,00
    
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
2021,6,19,10,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png10Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
2021,6,19,10,00
HYPEHyperstormlogo std.png10Logo std.png10
2021,6,19,10,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.pngFFWDynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
2021,6,19,10,00
DOMEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.png10Logo std.pngFOXF
2021,6,19,10,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png10Logo std.pngSAPP
2021,6,19,10,00
ZNTZennITlogo std.png01Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
2021,6,19,10,00
WEAKLogo std.png10Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,6,19,10,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png10PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP
2021,6,19,10,00
PSV.APSV Esportslogo std.png01KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
2021,6,19,10,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png10Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE
2021,6,19,10,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,19,10,00
SGC.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png10Tributelogo std.pngTRB
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 2
Sat 19 JunSat 19 JunSat 19 Jun2021,6,19,11,00 - 2021,6,19,11,00
    
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
2021,6,19,11,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png10Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
2021,6,19,11,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png10Logo std.png10
2021,6,19,11,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.png10MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
2021,6,19,11,00
FOXFLogo std.png01Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,6,19,11,00
DOMEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.png10Logo std.pngSAPP
2021,6,19,11,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png10ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2021,6,19,11,00
GGGlorious Gaminglogo std.png01Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,6,19,11,00
WEAKLogo std.png10PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP
2021,6,19,11,00
SWSilver Wolveslogo std.png01PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2021,6,19,11,00
NLENorthern Lions Esportslogo std.png01Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCE
2021,6,19,11,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png01Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,19,11,00
SGC.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png10Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCE
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 3
Sat 19 JunSat 19 JunSat 19 Jun2021,6,19,12,00 - 2021,6,19,12,00
    
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
2021,6,19,12,00
10Logo std.png10Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
2021,6,19,12,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png10Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
2021,6,19,12,00
DYN.ADynastylogo std.png10MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
2021,6,19,12,00
SAPPLogo std.png10Logo std.pngFOXF
2021,6,19,12,00
DOMEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.png01Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,6,19,12,00
PHXPhoenix Risinglogo std.png01KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2021,6,19,12,00
PXPPXP Esportslogo std.png10Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,6,19,12,00
WEAKLogo std.png01Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,6,19,12,00
GNKTKRC Genk Esportslogo std.png10Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSW
2021,6,19,12,00
MOUCLogo std.png10Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE
2021,6,19,12,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png01Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCE
2021,6,19,12,00
RCERocket Core Esportslogo std.png01Tributelogo std.pngTRB
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Sat 19 JunSat 19 JunSat 19 Jun2021,6,19,13,00 - 2021,6,19,14,00
    
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
2021,6,19,13,00
HYPEHyperstormlogo std.png10Logo std.png10
2021,6,19,14,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png01Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round of 16
Sat 19 JunSat 19 JunSat 19 Jun - Sun 20 Jun2021,6,19,13,00 - 2021,6,19,15,00
    
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
Sat 2021-06-19
2021,6,19,13,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2021,6,19,13,00
DYN.ADynastylogo std.png02Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,19,13,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png20PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2021,6,19,13,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png20Logo std.pngWEAK
2021,6,19,13,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png20Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
2021,6,19,13,00
GNKTKRC Genk Esportslogo std.png20Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2021,6,19,13,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.pngWFFDutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
Sun 2021-06-20
2021,6,19,15,00
SGC.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png20Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Sun 20 JunSun 20 JunSun 20 Jun2021,6,20,10,00 - 2021,6,20,10,00
    
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
2021,6,20,10,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,20,10,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png20KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2021,6,20,10,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png20KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
2021,6,20,10,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.png12Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Semifinals
Sun 20 JunSun 20 JunSun 20 Jun2021,6,20,13,00 - 2021,6,20,13,00
    
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
2021,6,20,13,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,6,20,13,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png20Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Sun 20 JunSun 20 JunMon 21 Jun2021,6,20,16,00 - 2021,6,20,16,00
    
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
Mon 2021-06-21
2021,6,20,16,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png10Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Finals
Sun 20 JunSun 20 JunMon 21 Jun2021,6,20,16,00 - 2021,6,20,16,00
    
Sun 2021-06-20
Sun 2021-06-20
Mon 2021-06-21
2021,6,20,16,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE

VODs & Match Links[]

[show allhide all]
VODs & Match Links
[showhide]
Round 1
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ASector Onelogo std.pngS1.F1 - 0
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPELogo std.png101 - 0
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTDynastylogo std.pngDYN.AFF - W
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOMLogo std.pngFOXF1 - 0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.ALogo std.pngSAPP1 - 0
ZennITlogo std.pngZNTPhoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX0 - 1
Logo std.pngWEAKGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBEPXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP1 - 0
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.AKRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT0 - 1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.ANorthern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE1 - 0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCELogo std.pngMOUC1 - 0
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.ATributelogo std.pngTRB1 - 0
[showhide]
Round 2
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE1 - 0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ALogo std.png101 - 0
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTMCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A1 - 0
Logo std.pngFOXFIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A0 - 1
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOMLogo std.pngSAPP1 - 0
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.AZennITlogo std.pngZNT1 - 0
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGGBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 1
Logo std.pngWEAKPXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP1 - 0
Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSWPSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A0 - 1
Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLEConnecting Esportslogo std.pngCE0 - 1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.ALogo std.pngMOUC0 - 1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.ARocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCE1 - 0
[showhide]
Round 3
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Logo std.png10Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F1 - 0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE1 - 0
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.AMCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A1 - 0
Logo std.pngSAPPLogo std.pngFOXF1 - 0
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOMIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A0 - 1
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHXKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A0 - 1
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXPGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 0
Logo std.pngWEAKBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 1
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKTSilver Wolveslogo std.pngSW1 - 0
Logo std.pngMOUCNorthern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE1 - 0
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.AConnecting Esportslogo std.pngCE0 - 1
Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCETributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 1
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPELogo std.png101 - 0
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE0 - 1
[showhide]
Round of 16
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ATributelogo std.pngTRB2 - 0TRBTRL.ATRL.ALink
TRL.ATRBTRBLink
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.ALogo std.pngMOUC0 - 2DYN.AMOUCDYN.ALink
MOUCDYN.AMOUCLink
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.APSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A2 - 0PSV.AION.AION.ALink
ION.APSV.APSV.ALink
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.ALogo std.pngWEAK2 - 0KVM.AWEAKKVM.ALink
KVM.AWEAKWEAKLink
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBEPhoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX2 - 0PHXBEBELink
PHXBEPHXLink
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKTEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM2 - 0GNKTDOMGNKTLink
DOMGNKTDOMLink
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCEDutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTW - FF
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.AHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE2 - 0SGC.AHYPESGC.ALink
SGC.AHYPEHYPELink
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ALogo std.pngMOUC2 - 0MOUCTRL.AMOUCLink
MOUCTRL.ATRL.ALink
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A2 - 0ION.AKVM.AION.ALink
KVM.AION.AKVM.ALink
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBEKRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT2 - 0GNKTBEBELink
GNKTBEGNKTLink
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCEStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A1 - 2SGC.ACESGC.ALink
CESGC.ACELink
CESGC.ASGC.ALink
[showhide]
Semifinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A2 - 0ION.ATRL.ATRL.ALink
ION.ATRL.AION.ALink
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBEStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A2 - 0SGC.ABEBELink
BESGC.ASGC.ALink
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A1 - 0SGC.AION.AION.ALink
[showhide]
Finals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ABastards Esportslogo std.pngBE2 - 0BETRL.ATRL.ALink
BETRL.ABELink

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]