Open Tour Benelux 2021 Summer Qualifier 1

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Open Tour Benelux 2021
Summer Qualifier 1
Open Tour Benelux 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMETA
FormatCircuit Points
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Netherlands
Start Date2021-06-12
End Date2021-06-13
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Export to Google Calendar
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png

The Open Tour Benelux 2021 ("OTBLX") is the second year of the Benelux's Open Tour circuit. It serves as a second division to the Benelux region and is comprised of two splits during which teams face off in a group stage setting before advancing to a bracket stage. In the summer qualifiers, teams fight in four tournaments in order to gain points.

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage
    • Single Round Robin
    • Best of One
    • Top 2 teams from each group advance to the bracket stage.
  • Bracket Stage
    • Single Elimination
    • Matches are Best of Three

Prize Pool[edit]

PlacePointsTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1700Team THRLLlogo std.pngTHRLL Academy
PlacementIcon2.png 2500Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngEZ Domme Jongens
PlacementIcon3.png 3400Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports
4300Logo std.pngMOUCHE GAMING
Show Additional Placements
5-8200PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Academy
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPhoenix Rising
9-16100Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC Academy
Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHyperstorm
Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy
Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy
Tributelogo std.pngTribute
MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon Rotterdam Acad.
17-24Connecting Esportslogo std.pngConnecting Esports
Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox
Logo std.pngGamebuddies
ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGENK Talent Team
Logo std.pngFoxFire
Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSilver Wolves
Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRocket Core
25-30Logo std.pngTwisted Treeline Tokkies
Logo std.pngEerie (French Team)
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports
Logo std.pngSapphire (Benelux Team)
Logo std.pngTeam Weakside Top
Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Lions
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngStarlan Gaming Club Academy3 - 0100%3W
2MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon esports Rotterdam Academy2 - 167%1L
3Connecting Esportslogo std.pngConnecting Esports1 - 233%1W
4Logo std.pngTwisted Treeline Tokkies0 - 30%3L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports3 - 0100%3W
2Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPhoenix Rising1 - 233%2L
3Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox1 - 233%1L
4Logo std.pngEerie (French Team)1 - 233%1W
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1Team THRLLlogo std.pngTeam THRLL Academy3 - 0100%3W
2Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy2 - 167%1L
3Logo std.pngGamebuddies1 - 233%1W
4PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports0 - 30%3L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Hyperstormlogo std.pngHyperstorm3 - 0100%3W
2Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy2 - 167%2W
3ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT1 - 233%2L
4Logo std.pngSapphire (Benelux Team)0 - 30%3L
Group E
TeamGamesStr
1Logo std.pngMOUCHE GAMING3 - 0100%3W
2Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team2 - 167%1W
3KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngKRC Genk Talent Team1 - 233%1L
4Logo std.pngTeam Weakside Top0 - 30%3L
Group F
TeamGamesStr
1KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy3 - 0100%3W
2Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming2 - 167%1W
3Logo std.pngFoxFire1 - 233%1L
4Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Lions Esports0 - 30%3L
Group G
TeamGamesStr
1Tributelogo std.pngTribute2 - 0100%2W
2Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy1 - 150%1L
3Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSilver Wolves0 - 20%2L
Group H
TeamGamesStr
1Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngEcho Zulu Domme Jongens2 - 0100%2W
2PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Esports Academy1 - 150%1W
3Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRocket Core Esports0 - 20%2L

Tiebreakers[edit]

Group B TB Round 1
Logo std.pngEERI
0
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
1
Group B TB Round 2
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
0

Bracket Stage[edit]

Round of 16
[x]
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
1
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
1
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
2
Logo std.pngMOUC
2
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
1
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
0
Tributelogo std.pngTRB
1
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
2
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
0
Quarterfinals
<<
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
1
Logo std.pngMOUC
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
0
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
0
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
Semifinals
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Logo std.pngMOUC
0
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
Finals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
3rd place match
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
1
Logo std.pngMOUC
0
Quarterfinals
<<
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
0
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
1
Logo std.pngMOUC
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
0
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
0
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
Semifinals
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Logo std.pngMOUC
0
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
Finals
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
3rd place match
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
1
Logo std.pngMOUC
0

Match Schedule[edit]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST
Patch & Disables|Patch Only|Hide
Highlight Matches In|
Group A
|
Group B
|
Group C
|
Group D
|
Group E
|
Group F
|
Group G
|
Group H
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 1
Sat 12 JunSat 12 JunSat 12 Jun2021,6,12,10,00 - 2021,6,12,10,00
    
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,10,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.png01MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
2021,6,12,10,00
TWISLogo std.png01Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
2021,6,12,10,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png01Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
2021,6,12,10,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngEERI
2021,6,12,10,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png10Logo std.pngGAME
2021,6,12,10,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png10PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP
2021,6,12,10,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png01Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
2021,6,12,10,00
ZNTZennITlogo std.png10Logo std.pngSAPP
2021,6,12,10,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.png10Logo std.pngWEAK
2021,6,12,10,00
GNKTKRC Genk Esportslogo std.png01Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,12,10,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngFOXF
2021,6,12,10,00
NLENorthern Lions Esportslogo std.png01Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,6,12,10,00
SWSilver Wolveslogo std.png01Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2021,6,12,10,00
DOMEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.png10PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 2
Sat 12 JunSat 12 JunSat 12 Jun2021,6,12,11,00 - 2021,6,12,11,00
    
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,11,00
MCN.AMCon esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngTWIS
2021,6,12,11,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.png01Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A
2021,6,12,11,00
PHXPhoenix Risinglogo std.png01Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,6,12,11,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png10Logo std.pngEERI
2021,6,12,11,00
GAMELogo std.png01Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,6,12,11,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png10PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP
2021,6,12,11,00
HYPEHyperstormlogo std.png10ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2021,6,12,11,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png10Logo std.pngSAPP
2021,6,12,11,00
WEAKLogo std.png01KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
2021,6,12,11,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.png01Logo std.pngMOUC
2021,6,12,11,00
FOXFLogo std.png10Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE
2021,6,12,11,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png10Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,6,12,11,00
SWSilver Wolveslogo std.png01Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
2021,6,12,11,00
RCERocket Core Esportslogo std.png01Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 3
Sat 12 JunSat 12 JunSat 12 Jun2021,6,12,12,00 - 2021,6,12,12,00
    
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,12,00
SGC.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png10MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
2021,6,12,12,00
CEConnecting Esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngTWIS
2021,6,12,12,00
EERILogo std.png10Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
2021,6,12,12,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png01Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,6,12,12,00
PXPPXP Esportslogo std.png01Logo std.pngGAME
2021,6,12,12,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png01Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,6,12,12,00
SAPPLogo std.png01Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE
2021,6,12,12,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png10ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2021,6,12,12,00
MOUCLogo std.png10Logo std.pngWEAK
2021,6,12,12,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.png10KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT
2021,6,12,12,00
GGGlorious Gaminglogo std.png10Logo std.pngFOXF
2021,6,12,12,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png10Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE
2021,6,12,12,00
DYN.ADynastylogo std.png01Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2021,6,12,12,00
PSV.APSV Esportslogo std.png10Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCE
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Sat 12 JunSat 12 JunSat 12 Jun2021,6,12,13,00 - 2021,6,12,14,00
    
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,13,00
EERILogo std.png01Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
2021,6,12,14,00
PHXPhoenix Risinglogo std.png10Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Round of 16
Sat 12 JunSat 12 JunSat 12 Jun2021,6,12,13,00 - 2021,6,12,13,00
    
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,13,00
SGC.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png12PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2021,6,12,13,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png20Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
2021,6,12,13,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,6,12,13,00
HYPEHyperstormlogo std.png12Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
2021,6,12,13,00
MOUCLogo std.png21Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,6,12,13,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png20Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
Sun 2021-06-13
2021,6,12,17,00
TRBTributelogo std.png12Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX
Sat 2021-06-12
2021,6,12,13,00
DOMEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.png20MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Sun 13 JunSun 13 JunSun 13 Jun2021,6,13,10,00 - 2021,6,13,10,00
    
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
2021,6,13,10,00
PSV.APSV Esportslogo std.png02Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,6,13,10,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png21Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
2021,6,13,10,00
MOUCLogo std.png20KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2021,6,13,10,00
PHXPhoenix Risinglogo std.png02Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Semifinals
Sun 13 JunSun 13 JunSun 13 Jun2021,6,13,13,00 - 2021,6,13,13,00
    
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
2021,6,13,13,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png02Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,6,13,13,00
MOUCLogo std.png02Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Sun 13 JunSun 13 JunMon 14 Jun2021,6,13,16,00 - 2021,6,13,16,00
    
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
Mon 2021-06-14
2021,6,13,16,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png10Logo std.pngMOUC
Patch: 11.12Disabled:
[showhide]
Finals
Sun 13 JunSun 13 JunMon 14 Jun2021,6,13,16,00 - 2021,6,13,16,00
    
Sun 2021-06-13
Sun 2021-06-13
Mon 2021-06-14
2021,6,13,16,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png20Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM

VODs & Match Links[edit]

[show allhide all]
VODs & Match Links
[showhide]
Round 1
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCEMCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A0 - 1
Logo std.pngTWISStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A0 - 1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FPhoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX0 - 1
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBELogo std.pngEERI1 - 0
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.ALogo std.pngGAME1 - 0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.APXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP1 - 0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.AHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE0 - 1
ZennITlogo std.pngZNTLogo std.pngSAPP1 - 0
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTLogo std.pngWEAK1 - 0
KRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKTLogo std.pngMOUC0 - 1
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.ALogo std.pngFOXF1 - 0
Northern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLEGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG0 - 1
Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSWTributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 1
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOMPSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A1 - 0
[showhide]
Round 2
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.ALogo std.pngTWIS1 - 0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCEStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.A0 - 1
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHXBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FLogo std.pngEERI1 - 0
Logo std.pngGAMETeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.APXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP1 - 0
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPEZennITlogo std.pngZNT1 - 0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.ALogo std.pngSAPP1 - 0
Logo std.pngWEAKKRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT0 - 1
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTLogo std.pngMOUC0 - 1
Logo std.pngFOXFNorthern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE1 - 0
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.AGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 0
Silver Wolveslogo std.pngSWDynastylogo std.pngDYN.A0 - 1
Rocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCEEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM0 - 1
[showhide]
Round 3
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.AMCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A1 - 0
Connecting Esportslogo std.pngCELogo std.pngTWIS1 - 0
Logo std.pngEERIPhoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX1 - 0
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 1
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXPLogo std.pngGAME0 - 1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.ATeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 1
Logo std.pngSAPPHyperstormlogo std.pngHYPE0 - 1
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.AZennITlogo std.pngZNT1 - 0
Logo std.pngMOUCLogo std.pngWEAK1 - 0
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTKRC Genk Esportslogo std.pngGNKT1 - 0
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGGLogo std.pngFOXF1 - 0
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.ANorthern Lions Esportslogo std.pngNLE1 - 0
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.ATributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 1
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.ARocket Core Esportslogo std.pngRCE1 - 0
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Logo std.pngEERISector Onelogo std.pngS1.F0 - 1
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHXSector Onelogo std.pngS1.F1 - 0
[showhide]
Round of 16
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC.APSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A1 - 2SGC.APSV.ASGC.ALink
PSV.ASGC.APSV.ALink
PSV.ASGC.ASGC.ALink
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBEDynastylogo std.pngDYN.A2 - 0BEDYN.ABELink
DYN.ABEDYN.ALink
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG2 - 0GGTRL.ATRL.ALink
TRL.AGGGGLink
Hyperstormlogo std.pngHYPEDutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT1 - 2DCTHYPEHYPELink
HYPEDCTDCTLink
DCTHYPEHYPELink
Logo std.pngMOUCIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A2 - 1MOUCION.AMOUCLink
MOUCION.AION.ALink
MOUCION.AMOUCLink
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A2 - 0KVM.A7AM.AKVM.ALink
KVM.A7AM.A7AM.ALink
Tributelogo std.pngTRBPhoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHX1 - 2TRBPHXTRBLink
PHXTRBPHXLink
TRBPHXTRBLink
Echo Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOMMCon esportslogo std.pngMCN.A2 - 0DOMMCN.ADOMLink
DOMMCN.AMCN.ALink
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.ABastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 2BEPSV.APSV.ALink
PSV.ABEBELink
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.ADutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT2 - 1TRL.ADCTDCTLink
DCTTRL.ATRL.ALink
DCTTRL.ADCTLink
Logo std.pngMOUCKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A2 - 0KVM.AMOUCKVM.ALink
MOUCKVM.AMOUCLink
Phoenix Risinglogo std.pngPHXEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM0 - 2PHXDOMPHXLink
PHXDOMDOMLink
[showhide]
Semifinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBETeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 2BETRL.ATRL.ALink
TRL.ABEBELink
Logo std.pngMOUCEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM0 - 2MOUCDOMDOMLink
MOUCDOMMOUCLink
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBELogo std.pngMOUC1 - 0BEMOUCBELink
[showhide]
Finals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AEcho Zulu Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM2 - 0DOMTRL.ADOMLink
DOMTRL.ATRL.ALink

Media[edit]

Streams[edit]

Articles & Videos[edit]

Interviews[edit]

Announcements[edit]

Additional Content[edit]

Additional Links[edit]

References[edit]