Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Open Tour Benelux 2021
Spring Qualifier 3
Open Tour Benelux 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMETA
FormatCircuit Points
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Netherlands
Start Date2021-02-06
End Date2021-02-07
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Export to Google Calendar
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png

The Open Tour Benelux 2021 ("OTBLX") is the second year of the Benelux's Open Tour circuit. It serves as a second division to the Benelux region and is comprised of two splits during which teams face off in a group stage setting before advancing to a bracket stage. In the spring qualifiers, teams fight in four tournaments in order to gain points.

Overview[]

Format[]

  • Group Stage
    • Single Round Robin
    • Best of One
    • Top 2 teams from each group advance to the bracket stage.
  • Bracket Stage
    • Single Elimination
    • Matches are Best of Three

Prize Pool[]

PlacePointsTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1700Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngStarlan Gaming Club
PlacementIcon2.png 25004Elements Esportslogo std.png4Elements Scuttle Squad
PlacementIcon3.png 3400Team THRLLlogo std.pngTHRLL Academy Twente
4300Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming
Show Additional Placements
5-8200Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy
ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Academy
Tributelogo std.pngTribute
9-16100KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEcho Zulu Tribe
Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy
Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCrimson Koalas United
Team Grovelogo std.pngTeam Grove
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngErasmus Esports
Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox
17-24Logo std.pngTHE BLUE LAGOON
Team Fluxlogo std.pngTeam Flux
Semper Paratuslogo std.pngSemper Paratus
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team
Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy
DSEAlogo std.pngDSEA
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngAeS ULB
25-27Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGaming Alliance
Logo std.pngNo Sylas Top pls
Team Slicklogo std.pngTeam Slick
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
4Elements Scuttle Squadlogo square.png


 Admawodo


 Izoyu


 Gennie


 Mauki


 Mahonix


 Oz


 Arch
Bastards Esportslogo square.png


 Tank Abuser


 Follow Your Gut


 jbdutchowns


 Alone


 Hoka The Support
Crimson Koalas United
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo square.png


 Key


 Berk


 Grandpa


 Ghanix


 Brother Luis
DSEA
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
DSEAlogo square.png

 Margin Called

 Demortius

 Devil x

 FIXIT

 Losgeld
Dutch Community Teamlogo square.png


 Stryth


 Shaman K


 Zorka XL


 Casper


 funny splee


 KenAijmNight
Dynastylogo square.png


 Squarepantsu


 Xidrian


 Funfire


 DarkUniQ


 Razorder


 Nobunaga


 Callofdeath
Erasmus Esports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Erasmus Esportslogo square.png


 Raouƒ


 Seem


 DaLaurenz


 BlissfulFire


 Harry
Gaming Alliance
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Gaming Alliancelogo square.png

 V1perino

 SeMBiA

 iPwnz

 Coach Baloe

 Tsjoepie
Glorious Gaminglogo square.png


 Dusseldrop


 Gaboesh


 Flatline


 Reality


 Shunrim


 Pirsquare


 Myaiachii
No Sylas Top pls
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 GoödByeGuys

 wouwoutou

 Naoliks

 KW Omega

 Onyxía
PXP Esports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
PXP Esportslogo square.png

 CHALLYFORDENNIS


 HennyC


 Luca Like

 Blackéyé

 legend of leeks
Semper Paratus
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Semper Paratuslogo square.png


 Winter

 Mise


 Lazernik


 kevinoleeh


 JaaviitooSenpai
Team Grove
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Team Grovelogo square.png


 Derkin


 Khixx


 cRUELTYYY


 Moonman


 Dainank


 Sukiome
Team Fluxlogo square.png


 Jaguar


 Kluukkluuk


 FriendlyRob


 TDaotje


 TheMarcW
Team Slick
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Team Slicklogo square.png

 K1nGøFCLøWns

 PowerOfRope

 SorowflDazai

 MagiiicX

 THAPA4PRESI
THE BLUE LAGOON
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Totemx


 Kabouter Fap


 Mehere


 GMsmeagol


 Kayron
Tribute
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Tributelogo square.png


 PloemPloem


 Kick Buttowski


 Mediated


 Hubertaco


 Crunchy
AeS ULB
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo square.png


 SteelArmor


 MaxDør


 Doctorken


 Garank


 Saens


 Dekei

Results[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
14Elements Esportslogo std.png4Elements Scuttle Squad3 - 0100%3W
2Tributelogo std.pngTribute2 - 167%1W
3Logo std.pngTHE BLUE LAGOON1 - 233%1L
4Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGaming Alliance0 - 30%3L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Team Echo Zululogo std.pngTeam Echo Zulu Tribe3 - 0100%3W
2Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngErasmus Esports2 - 167%1W
3Team Fluxlogo std.pngTeam Flux1 - 233%1L
4Logo std.pngNo Sylas Top pls0 - 30%3L
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1Ion Squadlogo std.pngIon Squad Academy3 - 0100%3W
2Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBastards Esports2 - 167%1W
3Semper Paratuslogo std.pngSemper Paratus1 - 233%1L
4Team Slicklogo std.pngTeam Slick0 - 30%3L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1ZennITlogo std.pngZennIT2 - 0100%2W
2Team Grovelogo std.pngTeam Grove1 - 150%1W
3Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDutch Community Team0 - 20%2L
Group E
TeamGamesStr
1PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Esports Academy2 - 0100%2W
2Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCrimson Koalas United1 - 150%1L
3Dynastylogo std.pngDynasty Academy0 - 20%2L
Group F
TeamGamesStr
1Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGlorious Gaming1 - 150%1L
2Team THRLLlogo std.pngTHRLL Academy Twente1 - 150%1W
3DSEAlogo std.pngDSEA1 - 150%1W
Group G
TeamGamesStr
1Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngStarlan Gaming Club2 - 0100%2W
2Team 7AMlogo std.pngTeam 7AM Academy1 - 150%1W
3PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP Esports0 - 20%2L
Group H
TeamGamesStr
1Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One Fox2 - 0100%2W
2KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM Esports Academy1 - 150%1W
3Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngAssociation Esport de l'ULB0 - 20%2L

Tiebreakers[]

Group F TB
DSEAlogo std.pngDSEA
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
1

Bracket Stage[]

Round of 16
[x]
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
1
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZT
1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
2
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2
Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCKU
1
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2
Team Grovelogo std.pngGRV
0
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
0
Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2
Quarterfinals
<<
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
1
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
Tributelogo std.pngTRB
0
Semifinals
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
Finals
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
0
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
3rd place match
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0
Quarterfinals
<<
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
0
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2
ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
1
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
Tributelogo std.pngTRB
0
Semifinals
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
Finals
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
0
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2
3rd place match
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0

Match Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST
Patch & Disables|Patch Only|Hide
Highlight Matches In|
Group A
|
Group B
|
Group C
|
Group D
|
Group E
|
Group F
|
Group G
|
Group H
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 1
Sat 6 FebSat 6 FebSat 6 Feb2021,2,06,11,00 - 2021,2,06,11,00
    
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
2021,2,06,11,00
THE Logo std.png01Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2021,2,06,11,00
SSQ4Elements Esportslogo std.png10Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGA
2021,2,06,11,00
FLUXTeam Fluxlogo std.png01Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
2021,2,06,11,00
EZTTeam Echo Zululogo std.png10Logo std.pngNO S
2021,2,06,11,00
TSKTeam Slicklogo std.png01Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,2,06,11,00
BEBastards Esportslogo std.png10Semper Paratuslogo std.pngSP
2021,2,06,11,00
ZNTZennITlogo std.png10Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT
2021,2,06,11,00
CKUCrimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.png10Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.A
2021,2,06,11,00
DSEADSEAlogo std.png01Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,2,06,11,00
7AM.ATeam 7AMlogo std.png01Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
2021,2,06,11,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png10Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULB
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 2
Sat 6 FebSat 6 FebSat 6 Feb2021,2,06,12,00 - 2021,2,06,12,00
    
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
2021,2,06,12,00
TRBTributelogo std.png014Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2021,2,06,12,00
THE Logo std.png10Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGA
2021,2,06,12,00
EEErasmus Esportslogo std.png01Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZT
2021,2,06,12,00
FLUXTeam Fluxlogo std.png10Logo std.pngNO S
2021,2,06,12,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png10Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,2,06,12,00
TSKTeam Slicklogo std.png01Semper Paratuslogo std.pngSP
2021,2,06,12,00
GRVTeam Grovelogo std.png01ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2021,2,06,12,00
DYN.ADynastylogo std.png01PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2021,2,06,12,00
DSEADSEAlogo std.png10Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,2,06,12,00
PXPPXP Esportslogo std.png01Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
2021,2,06,12,00
KVM.AKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.png01Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.F
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Round 3
Sat 6 FebSat 6 FebSat 6 Feb2021,2,06,13,00 - 2021,2,06,13,00
    
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
2021,2,06,13,00
GAGaming Alliancelogo std.png01Tributelogo std.pngTRB
2021,2,06,13,00
THE Logo std.png014Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ
2021,2,06,13,00
NO SLogo std.png01Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
2021,2,06,13,00
FLUXTeam Fluxlogo std.png01Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZT
2021,2,06,13,00
SPSemper Paratuslogo std.png01Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.A
2021,2,06,13,00
TSKTeam Slicklogo std.png01Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,2,06,13,00
DCTDutch Community Teamlogo std.png01Team Grovelogo std.pngGRV
2021,2,06,13,00
CKUCrimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.png01PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A
2021,2,06,13,00
GGGlorious Gaminglogo std.png01Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,2,06,13,00
SGCStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png10PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP
2021,2,06,13,00
ULBAssociation Esport de l'ULBlogo std.png01KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Sat 6 FebSat 6 FebSat 6 Feb2021,2,06,14,00 - 2021,2,06,14,00
    
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
2021,2,06,14,00
DSEADSEAlogo std.png01Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Round of 16
Sat 6 FebSat 6 FebSun 7 Feb2021,2,06,15,00 - 2021,2,06,15,00
    
Sat 2021-02-06
Sat 2021-02-06
Sun 2021-02-07
2021,2,06,15,00
SSQ4Elements Esportslogo std.png21KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A
2021,2,06,15,00
EZTTeam Echo Zululogo std.png12Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
2021,2,06,15,00
ION.AIon Squadlogo std.png02Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,2,06,15,00
ZNTZennITlogo std.png21Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCKU
2021,2,06,15,00
PSV.APSV Esportslogo std.png20Team Grovelogo std.pngGRV
2021,2,06,15,00
GGGlorious Gaminglogo std.png21Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBE
2021,2,06,15,00
SGCStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png21Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE
2021,2,06,15,00
S1.FSector Onelogo std.png02Tributelogo std.pngTRB
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Sun 7 FebSun 7 FebSun 7 Feb2021,2,07,11,00 - 2021,2,07,11,00
    
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
2021,2,07,11,00
SSQ4Elements Esportslogo std.png20Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A
2021,2,07,11,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png21ZennITlogo std.pngZNT
2021,2,07,11,00
PSV.APSV Esportslogo std.png12Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2021,2,07,11,00
SGCStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.png20Tributelogo std.pngTRB
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Semifinals
Sun 7 FebSun 7 FebSun 7 Feb2021,2,07,14,00 - 2021,2,07,14,00
    
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
2021,2,07,14,00
SSQ4Elements Esportslogo std.png21Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A
2021,2,07,14,00
GGGlorious Gaminglogo std.png02Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Sun 7 FebSun 7 FebMon 8 Feb2021,2,07,17,00 - 2021,2,07,17,00
    
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
Mon 2021-02-08
2021,2,07,17,00
TRL.ATeam THRLLlogo std.png10Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Patch: 11.3Disabled:
[showhide]
Finals
Sun 7 FebSun 7 FebMon 8 Feb2021,2,07,17,00 - 2021,2,07,17,00
    
Sun 2021-02-07
Sun 2021-02-07
Mon 2021-02-08
2021,2,07,17,00
SSQ4Elements Esportslogo std.png02Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC

VODs & Match Links[]

[show allhide all]
VODs & Match Links
[showhide]
Round 1
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Logo std.pngTHE Tributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 1
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQGaming Alliancelogo std.pngGA1 - 0
Team Fluxlogo std.pngFLUXErasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE0 - 1
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZTLogo std.pngNO S1 - 0
Team Slicklogo std.pngTSKIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A0 - 1
Bastards Esportslogo std.pngBESemper Paratuslogo std.pngSP1 - 0
ZennITlogo std.pngZNTDutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCT1 - 0
Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCKUDynastylogo std.pngDYN.A1 - 0
DSEAlogo std.pngDSEAGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG0 - 1
Team 7AMlogo std.png7AM.AStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC0 - 1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FAssociation Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULB1 - 0
[showhide]
Round 2
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Tributelogo std.pngTRB4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ0 - 1
Logo std.pngTHE Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGA1 - 0
Erasmus Esportslogo std.pngEETeam Echo Zululogo std.pngEZT0 - 1
Team Fluxlogo std.pngFLUXLogo std.pngNO S1 - 0
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.ABastards Esportslogo std.pngBE1 - 0
Team Slicklogo std.pngTSKSemper Paratuslogo std.pngSP0 - 1
Team Grovelogo std.pngGRVZennITlogo std.pngZNT0 - 1
Dynastylogo std.pngDYN.APSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A0 - 1
DSEAlogo std.pngDSEATeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A1 - 0
PXP Esportslogo std.pngPXPTeam 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A0 - 1
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.ASector Onelogo std.pngS1.F0 - 1
[showhide]
Round 3
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Gaming Alliancelogo std.pngGATributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 1
Logo std.pngTHE 4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQ0 - 1
Logo std.pngNO SErasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE0 - 1
Team Fluxlogo std.pngFLUXTeam Echo Zululogo std.pngEZT0 - 1
Semper Paratuslogo std.pngSPIon Squadlogo std.pngION.A0 - 1
Team Slicklogo std.pngTSKBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE0 - 1
Dutch Community Teamlogo std.pngDCTTeam Grovelogo std.pngGRV0 - 1
Crimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCKUPSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.A0 - 1
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGGTeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 1
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGCPXP Esportslogo std.pngPXP1 - 0
Association Esport de l'ULBlogo std.pngULBKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A0 - 1
[showhide]
Tiebreakers
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
DSEAlogo std.pngDSEATeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 1
[showhide]
Round of 16
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQKV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM.A2 - 1SSQKVM.ASSQLink
KVM.ASSQKVM.ALink
SSQKVM.ASSQLink
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZTTeam 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A1 - 2EZT7AM.AEZTLink
EZT7AM.A7AM.ALink
EZT7AM.AEZTLink
Ion Squadlogo std.pngION.ATeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A0 - 2ION.ATRL.AION.ALink
ION.ATRL.ATRL.ALink
ZennITlogo std.pngZNTCrimson Koalas Unitedlogo std.pngCKU2 - 1CKUZNTZNTLink
CKUZNTCKULink
CKUZNTZNTLink
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.ATeam Grovelogo std.pngGRV2 - 0PSV.AGRVPSV.ALink
GRVPSV.AGRVLink
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGGBastards Esportslogo std.pngBE2 - 1BEGGGGLink
BEGGBELink
GGBEGGLink
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGCErasmus Esportslogo std.pngEE2 - 1SGCEESGCLink
EESGCEELink
SGCEESGCLink
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1.FTributelogo std.pngTRB0 - 2TRBS1.FS1.FLink
TRBS1.FTRBLink
[showhide]
Quarterfinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQTeam 7AMlogo std.png7AM.A2 - 0SSQ7AM.A7AM.ALink
SSQ7AM.ASSQLink
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AZennITlogo std.pngZNT2 - 1ZNTTRL.ATRL.ALink
TRL.AZNTZNTLink
ZNTTRL.ATRL.ALink
PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV.AGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 2GGPSV.AGGLink
PSV.AGGPSV.ALink
GGPSV.AGGLink
Starlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGCTributelogo std.pngTRB2 - 0SGCTRBSGCLink
TRBSGCTRBLink
[showhide]
Semifinals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQTeam THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.A2 - 1SSQTRL.ASSQLink
SSQTRL.ATRL.ALink
SSQTRL.ASSQLink
Glorious Gaminglogo std.pngGGStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC0 - 2SGCGGSGCLink
GGSGCGGLink
[showhide]
Third-Place Match
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
Team THRLLlogo std.pngTRL.AGlorious Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 0GGTRL.AGGLink
[showhide]
Finals
Team 1Team 2ScoreBlueRedSide SelMHVODs
4Elements Esportslogo std.pngSSQStarlan Gaming Clublogo std.pngSGC0 - 2SSQSGCSSQLink
SGCSSQSGCLink

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]