Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
OMEN & Intel Kuźnia Talentów 2020 Qualifier 3
Unknown Infobox Image - Tournament.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerESL Polska
Sponsor(s)Omen
Intel
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Poland
Date2020-10-24
Social Media & Links
Infobox Facebook Fanpagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

Overview[]

Format[]

Prize Pool[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QOMEN & Intel Kuźnia Talentów 2020Piratesportslogo std.pngpiratesports
Prime4Teamlogo std.pngPrime4Team
Show Additional Placements
NQForsaken (Polish Team)logo std.pngForsaken
H34T Esportslogo std.pngH34T Young Flames
Płonące Garniturylogo std.pngPłonące Garnitury
Team ESCA Gaminglogo std.pngTeam ESCA Gaming
Logo std.pngCzarny Tasak
7more7 Blacklogo std.png7more7 White
Hide Additional Placements

Notable Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Czarny Tasak
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 sheru


 adrian


 Kralzer


 Biosun


 Meager
Forsaken
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo square.png


 Typiczny


 Pepe


 ToFu


 Lunymati


 ArchAngelL
H34T Young Flames
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
H34T Young Flameslogo square.png


 PolskiFok


 Kemor


 Ariana


 Nunjucks


 Gienek


 Korlish
Płonące Garnitury
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Płonące Garniturylogo square.png


 Glebo


 Chris


 Chosii


 Dambaj


 Blue45ty


 Flash
Prime4Team
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Prime4Teamlogo square.png


 Mikkel


 HeavyDream


 Raiser


 Piwek


 Xavi


 Vil

Results[]

Round 1
[x]
Round 2
[x]
Round 3
[x]
Logo std.pngWILD
1
Logo std.pngARMA
0
7more7 Blacklogo std.png77.W
0
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
1
H34T Esportslogo std.pngYF
1
Logo std.pngASE
0
Logo std.pngHAND
0
Logo std.pngVATI
1
Prime4Teamlogo std.pngP4T
1
Logo std.pngESPO
0
Logo std.pngGRZY
0
Team ESCA Gaminglogo std.pngTEG
1
Logo std.pngTYLK
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo std.pngFSK
1
Logo std.pngCZAR
0
Płonące Garniturylogo std.pngPG
1
Round 4
<<
Logo std.pngWILD
0
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
1
H34T Esportslogo std.pngYF
1
Logo std.pngVATI
0
Prime4Teamlogo std.pngP4T
1
Team ESCA Gaminglogo std.pngTEG
0
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo std.pngFSK
1
Płonące Garniturylogo std.pngPG
0
Round 5
Qualification Match
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
2
H34T Esportslogo std.pngYF
0
Qualification Match
Prime4Teamlogo std.pngP4T
2
Forsaken (Polish Team)logo std.pngFSK
1
Round 2
[x]
Round 3
[x]
Round 4
<<
Logo std.pngWILD
1
Logo std.pngARMA
0
7more7 Blacklogo std.png77.W
0
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
1
H34T Esportslogo std.pngYF
1
Logo std.pngASE
0
Logo std.pngHAND
0
Logo std.pngVATI
1
Round 5
Logo std.pngWILD
0
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
1
H34T Esportslogo std.pngYF
1
Logo std.pngVATI
0
Round 3
[x]
Round 4
<<
Round 5
Logo std.pngWILD
1
Logo std.pngARMA
0
7more7 Blacklogo std.png77.W
0
Piratesportslogo std.pngARR
1
Round 4
<<
Round 5

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement