[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
Kaelegrisen (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|seed= |
|seed= |
||
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=AlphaCloudy |flag=no |role=t }} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=AlphaCloudy |flag=no |role=t }} |
||
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=ReMexXx |flag= |role=j}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=ReMexXx |flag=ge |role=j}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Blackie1 |flag= |role=m}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Blackie1 |flag=no |role=m}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Bobo8 |flag= |role=a}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Bobo8 |flag= |role=a}} |
||
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Archilles |flag=no |role=s}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Archilles |flag=no |role=s}} |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Sulten |flag=no |role=j}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Sulten |flag=no |role=j}} |
||
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=BendikAlvik |flag=no |role=m }} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=BendikAlvik |flag=no |role=m }} |
||
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Elmo |flag=no |role=a |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Elmo (Norwegian Player) |flag=no |role=a}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Gabrielsen |flag=no |role=s}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Gabrielsen |flag=no |role=s}} |
||
}} |
}} |
Latest revision as of 22:06, 28 January 2021
|
|
Norwegian Esports League Season 2 Qualifier | ||
---|---|---|
Tournament Information | ||
Organizer | Challengermode | |
Rulebook | Rulebook | |
Location & Dates | ||
Region | Europe | |
Event Type | Online | |
Country | Norway | |
Date | 2019-01-05 | |
Broadcast | ||
Schedule | Spoiler-Free Schedule Export to Google Calendar | |
Social Media & Links | ||
Overview[]
Format[]
- Single Round Robin
- Matches are best of three
- Top two qualify for Season 2
Qualifying Teams[]
Place | Qualification | Team |
---|---|---|
Q | NEL Season 2 | Stealth eSport |
Vikings Esports | ||
Show Additional Placements | ||
NQ | nDurance Gaming 8D | |
Starwish Esports | ||
Hide Additional Placements |
Participants[]
nDurance Gaming 8D |
---|
|
AlphaCloudy |
ReMexXx |
Blackie1 |
Bobo8 |
Archilles |
Starwish Esports |
---|
|
Lozar |
Sulten |
BendikAlvik |
Elmo |
Gabrielsen |
Stealth eSport |
---|
|
Kjarti |
Professor Zen |
BBMuffin |
Håky |
iZact |
Vikings Esports |
---|
|
ChainLord |
Beck |
Melbye |
Joony |
LitenBadetiss |
Results[]
Match Schedule[]
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5 JanSat 5 JanSat 5 Jan - Sun 6 Jan2019,1,05,14,00 - 2019,1,05,17,00 | |||||
Sat 2019-01-05 | |||||
Sat 2019-01-05 | |||||
Sat 2019-01-05 | |||||
2019,1,05,14,00 | |||||
Stealth | 2 | 0 | 2019,1,05,14,0006:0015:0023:00 | NDUR | |
2019,1,05,14,00 | |||||
Vikings | 2 | 0 | 2019,1,05,14,0006:0015:0023:00 | STAR | |
Sun 2019-01-06 | |||||
2019,1,05,16,00 | |||||
STAR | 0 | 2 | 2019,1,05,16,0008:0017:0001:00 | Stealth | |
2019,1,05,17,00 | |||||
Vikings | 0 | 2 | 2019,1,05,17,0009:0018:0002:00 | Stealth |