Millenium Woncup Edition Fnac Qualifier 3

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Millenium Woncup Edition Fnac Qualifier 3
Millenium Woncup.png
Tournament Information
RulebookRulebook
Sponsor(s)Fnac.com
Millenium EQT
FormatSingle Elim.
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
France
Start Date2020-12-12
End Date2020-12-13
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Finals in best-of-three
  • All other matches are best-of-one

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceQualificationTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1PlayoffsLogo std.pngMustard
PlacementIcon2.png 2Logo std.pngLes daronnes à l'abris
PlacementIcon3.png 3-4Logo std.pngEkko open plz
Logo std.pngOpen tour ready

Participants[edit]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[edit]

Round 1
[x]
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Logo std.pngDREA
0
Team FNXlogo std.pngFNX
1
Logo std.pngLES
0
Logo std.pngAISU
1
Logo std.pngSOLS
0
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
1
Logo std.pngPROJ
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngFNAT
0
Logo std.pngSYNE
FF
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngNN (
1
Logo std.pngLES
0
GalactiX Esportlogo std.pngGX
1
Logo std.png8.6
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngCLAS
0
Abyssal Spiritslogo std.pngABS
0
Reims Sainte-Annelogo std.pngRSA
1
SpotHarderlogo std.pngSH
1
Logo std.pngOXY
FF
Logo std.pngARNO
1
Amazing (French team)logo std.pngAZG
0
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Logo std.pngL RO
0
Şikeli Esportlogo std.pngŞKL
1
ASPTT Rouen E-sportlogo std.pngASPTT
0
Logo std.pngFAST
1
Logo std.pngPCS
0
Toulouse Landers Esportslogo std.pngTLS
1
Logo std.pngBXL
0
Round 2
[x]
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Team FNXlogo std.pngFNX
0
Logo std.pngAISU
0
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
1
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngLES
0
Logo std.pngNN (
1
GalactiX Esportlogo std.pngGX
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Reims Sainte-Annelogo std.pngRSA
0
SpotHarderlogo std.pngSH
0
Logo std.pngARNO
1
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Şikeli Esportlogo std.pngŞKL
0
Logo std.pngFAST
1
Toulouse Landers Esportslogo std.pngTLS
0
Round 3
<<
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngNN (
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngARNO
0
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Logo std.pngFAST
0
Round 4
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Logo std.pngOPEN
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngEKKO
0
Round 5
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngMUST
2
Logo std.pngLES
1
Round 2
[x]
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Team FNXlogo std.pngFNX
0
Logo std.pngAISU
0
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
1
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngLES
0
Logo std.pngNN (
1
GalactiX Esportlogo std.pngGX
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Reims Sainte-Annelogo std.pngRSA
0
SpotHarderlogo std.pngSH
0
Logo std.pngARNO
1
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Şikeli Esportlogo std.pngŞKL
0
Logo std.pngFAST
1
Toulouse Landers Esportslogo std.pngTLS
0
Round 3
<<
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngNN (
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngARNO
0
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Logo std.pngFAST
0
Round 4
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Logo std.pngOPEN
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngEKKO
0
Round 5
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngMUST
2
Logo std.pngLES
1
Round 3
<<
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Soiré OFFlogo std.pngS.OFF
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngNN (
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngARNO
0
Logo std.pngEKKO
1
Logo std.pngFAST
0
Round 4
Logo std.pngMUST
1
Logo std.pngOPEN
0
Logo std.pngLES
1
Logo std.pngEKKO
0
Round 5
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngMUST
2
Logo std.pngLES
1

Media[edit]

Streams[edit]

Articles & Videos[edit]

Interviews[edit]

Announcements[edit]

Additional Content[edit]

Additional Links[edit]

References[edit]