Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Summary[]

Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Etape 5 Etape 6
PlacementIcon1.png Team Pique Sellogo std.pngTeam Pique Sel Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes
PlacementIcon2.png Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport Nevoslogo std.pngNevos Elyandra Esportlogo std.pngElyandra Esport
PlacementIcon3.png Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Team Pique Sellogo std.pngTeam Pique Sel ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport
PlacementIcon4.png Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix Esport MS Companylogo std.pngMS Company Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes Warthox Esportlogo std.pngWarthox Esport

Results[]

Only Top 10 are listed here. For full breakdown of point distribution and rankings visit Circuit Points.
Mastercard Nexus Tour 2022
SeedTeamEtape 1Etape 2Etape 3GA 2022Etape 4Etape 5Etape 6Total
1Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players3008008001002000
2Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes500100200758001675
3ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport1005003002253001425
4Team Pique Sellogo std.pngPique Sel800300100751001375
5Historia SGlogo std.pngHistoria SG600100700
6MS Companylogo std.pngMS Company100200375675
7Elyandra Esportlogo std.pngElyandra Esport500500
7Nevoslogo std.pngNevos500500
9Team Du Sudlogo std.pngTeam Du Sud100100100300
9Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix200100300
Point Distribution
Place Points
1 800
2 500
3 300
4 200
5-8 100
Point Distribution - GA 2022
Place Points
1 600
2 375
3 225
4 150
5-8 75

Playoffs[]

Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Advertisement