Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Summary[]

Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 GA 2022 Etape 5 Etape 6 Etape 7
PlacementIcon1.png Team Pique Sellogo std.pngTeam Pique Sel Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Historia SGlogo std.pngHistoria SG Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport
PlacementIcon2.png Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport Nevoslogo std.pngNevos MS Companylogo std.pngMS Company Elyandra Esportlogo std.pngElyandra Esport Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players
PlacementIcon3.png Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players Team Pique Sellogo std.pngTeam Pique Sel ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport Team Pique Sellogo std.pngTeam Pique Sel
PlacementIcon4.png Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix Esport MS Companylogo std.pngMS Company Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes MTP Esportlogo std.pngMTP Esport Warthox Esportlogo std.pngWarthox Esport Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix Esport

Results[]

Only Top 10 are listed here. For full breakdown of point distribution and rankings visit Circuit Points.
Mastercard Nexus Tour 2022
SeedTeamEtape 1Etape 2Etape 3GA 2022Etape 5Etape 6Etape 7Total
1Logo std.pngInfamous SoloQ Players3008008001005002500
2ViV Esportlogo std.pngViV Esport1005003002253008002225
3Yellow Stripeslogo std.pngYellow Stripes500100200758001675
3Team Pique Sellogo std.pngPique Sel800300100751003001675
5Historia SGlogo std.pngHistoria SG600100700
6MS Companylogo std.pngMS Company100200375675
7Elyandra Esportlogo std.pngElyandra Esport500500
7Nevoslogo std.pngNevos500500
7Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix200100200500
10Team Du Sudlogo std.pngTeam Du Sud100100100300
Point Distribution
Place Points
1 800
2 500
3 300
4 200
5-8 100
Point Distribution - GA 2022
Place Points
1 600
2 375
3 225
4 150
5-8 75

Playoffs[]

Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Advertisement