Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Hitpoint Masters Season 14 Qualifiers
Hitpoint Masters logo.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerHitpoint
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Czech Republic
Start Date2020-06-06
End Date2020-06-07
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

Overview[]

Format[]

  • 16 teams participate
    • 3 invited teams
    • 13 teams from open qualifiers
  • Double elimination
  • Matches are best of three
  • Top 5 advance to Main Event

Qualifying Teams[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QHitpoint MastersLogo std.pngStuck with U
Logo std.pngNevim no
Inside Gameslogo std.pngInside Games
Logo std.pngCookiemasters
Logo std.pngmáme rádi kebaby
Show Additional Placements
NQVikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVikingekrig Esports
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
Logo std.png1234567891011
Logo std.pngFanoušci Repre
Inaequalislogo std.pngInaequalis Cor
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGaming Team Kravaře
EErinesslogo std.pngeEriness
21Phoenixlogo std.png21Phoenix
Logo std.pngpříště to už vyjde
Logo std.pngThe Final Promise
Logo std.pngNedásesvítit
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Last Chance
21Phoenix
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
21Phoenixlogo square.png


 Edbyk


 čongi


 vasekfel


 Vîktør


 Blatni
Open Qualifier #2
Fanoušci Repre
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Emperor


 Savero


 Defflok


 Skyp


 Špalda
Open Qualifier #1
Inaequalis Cor
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Inaequalislogo square.png


 Viserion


 Dao


 Jackisek


 Tikus


 Petis
Open Qualifier #2
máme rádi kebaby
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Sammy


 Martin


 Nyken


 Only


 Dave


 Houfa
Open Qualifier #3
Nedásesvítit
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Zeki


 Ivanek


 Ghostik


 Unicornleader


 Mazy
Open Qualifier #3
příště to už vyjde
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Trestač


 Kiuske


 Čertík


 Tricos


 Domec
Invited
RAMSlogo square.png


 Dejv


 Jellou


 Motýlek


 Strode


 Ovčák
Open Qualifier #2
Stuck with U
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Adiss


 Vinxen


 Ordno


 Piok


 Vasked


 Worry
Open Qualifier #3
The Final Promise
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Welcom


 Žabák


 Awaker


 Dejv


 Kenny
1 Repre Gold disbands. They are replaced with the Last Chance Qualifier runner-up Gaming Team Kravaře.

Results[]

Round 1
[x]
Winners' Bracket
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
2
21Phoenixlogo std.png21PHX
1
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
Logo std.pngFANO
1
Logo std.png1234
2
Logo std.pngMÁME
0
Logo std.pngSTUC
2
Logo std.pngPŘÍŠ
0
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
2
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK
0
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.C
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
2
Logo std.pngNEDÁ
0
EErinesslogo std.pngeE
0
Logo std.pngNEVI
2
Losers' Bracket
21Phoenixlogo std.png21PHX
1
Logo std.pngFANO
2
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Logo std.pngPŘÍŠ
1
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngNEDÁ
0
EErinesslogo std.pngeE
2
Round 2
<<
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
2
Logo std.pngCOOK
1
Logo std.png1234
1
Logo std.pngSTUC
2
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.C
1
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
1
Logo std.pngNEVI
2
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
2
Logo std.pngFANO
1
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.C
0
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Logo std.png1234
2
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK
0
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
EErinesslogo std.pngeE
1
Round 3
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
1
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Logo std.png1234
0
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
Round 4
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
1
Logo std.pngSTUC
2
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
0
Logo std.pngNEVI
2
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
2
Logo std.pngMÁME
1
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
1
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
Round 5
Logo std.pngSTUC
Q
Logo std.pngNEVI
Q
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
Q
Logo std.pngCOOK
Q
Round 2
<<
Winners' Bracket
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
2
Logo std.pngCOOK
1
Logo std.png1234
1
Logo std.pngSTUC
2
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.C
1
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
1
Logo std.pngNEVI
2
Losers' Bracket
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
2
Logo std.pngFANO
1
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.C
0
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Logo std.png1234
2
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK
0
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
EErinesslogo std.pngeE
1
Round 3
RAMSlogo std.pngRAMS
1
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Logo std.png1234
0
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
Round 4
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
1
Logo std.pngSTUC
2
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
0
Logo std.pngNEVI
2
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
2
Logo std.pngMÁME
1
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
1
Logo std.pngCOOK
2
Round 5
Logo std.pngSTUC
Q
Logo std.pngNEVI
Q
Inside Gameslogo std.pngING
Q
Logo std.pngCOOK
Q
5th Place Decider
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngMÁME
2
Vikingekrig Esportslogo std.pngVIK
1

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement