Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2021 Winter Closed Qualifier
Hitpoint Masters 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerHitpoint
FormatDouble Elimination
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Czech Republic
Start Date2021-10-31
End Date2021-11-01
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

Overview[]

Format[]

Qualifying Teams[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QMain EventLogo std.pngŠutry do hlavy
Logo std.pngdřevěný adc na vozejku
Logo std.pngkde
MINDCAT Esportslogo std.pngMINDCAT Apex
Elements5logo std.pngElements5
Logo std.pngDělníci Masokombinátu
Logo std.pngLopata od hliny
Logo std.png650+ Cool Esports Team Names for Pro Gamers
Show Additional Placements
NQLogo std.pngLittlePinkSquad
Inaequalislogo std.pngInaequalis Felix
Logo std.pngFake Hope
Logo std.pngSynergy & Focus HTPNT
Logo std.pngCBD Sharks
Logo std.pngNEOPA
Logo std.pngweakside bot :)
Logo std.pngJeníkovo klubík
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Winter Qualifiers
650+ Cool Esports Team Names for Pro Gamers1
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 drak952


 Ellgress


 Smajl


 Danken


 Slíva
Open Qualifier #3
CBD Sharks
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 dalikt

 Soi93


 Leiko

 PaulieNehyba

 Fleryno
Open Qualifier #2
Dělníci Masokombinátu
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Stein


 keve


 Aklehsim


 Fejkýý


 Sewayx
Open Qualifier #3
dřevěný adc na vozejku
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Scarpy


 FoobaR


 Mendyn


 Vikouš


 Jazu
Open Qualifier #2
Elements5
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Elements5logo square.png


 TheWerWer


 Denny


 Natievelog


 ER1K


 Pentachu
Winter Qualifiers
Fake Hope
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Bunny

 Diesk1


 PiŁØT


 Filcek


 Kivalger
Open Qualifier #1
Inaequalis Felix
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Inaequalislogo square.png


 Viserion

 Ádos

 Narko Marpo

 lisabon1

 Hugo Koks
Open Qualifier #2
Jeníkovo klubík
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 Topelos

 Astras Nelson


 Jenik

 Xerthy


 tershow
Winter Qualifiers
kde
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Ways


 Pact


 Zoen


 Chmelda


 Marco
Open Qualifier #3
LittlePinkSquad
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Pepectus


 Vyhřátá žíňenka


 Agnik


 Stuchlajss


 Seraphine Lover
Open Qualifier #3
Lopata od hliny2
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Jajky


 Azhuun


 Toumes


 prej.martin


 Kikuš
Open Qualifier #1
MINDCAT Apex
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
MINDCAT Esportslogo square.png


 Unlucky


 Joker


 Immy


 Kite


 Peet
Open Qualifier #3
NEOPA
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Balcik


 BroNi


 Strainor

 Kašpyy

 Kikonk
Winter Qualifiers
Šutry do hlavy
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Krosak


 Lenochodecc


 Mildorff


 Chimer


 Kromy
Open Qualifier #2
Synergy & Focus HTPNT
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Saethra


 Stealer


 Morfan


 Slide


 Nori
Open Qualifier #1
weakside bot :)
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 Lebduch

 Rubxyz

 Faded Virtuoso

 Topmiwalk

 Aiorez
1 650+ Cool Esports Team Names for Pro Gamers replaces EuneWarriors.
2 Lopata od hliny replaces dfgjdsfgdsgnORGWpúrgowJNGÚWr.

Results[]

Round of 16
Winners' Bracket
Logo std.pngŠUTR
2
Logo std.pngCBD
0
Logo std.pngSYNE
2
Elements5logo std.pngE5
0
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.F
0
Logo std.pngDŘEV
2
Logo std.pngLOPA
2
Logo std.pngNEOP
0
Logo std.pngFAKE
1
Logo std.pngKDE
2
Logo std.pngWEAK
0
Logo std.pngDĚLN
2
Logo std.png650+
0
Logo std.pngLITT
2
MINDCAT Esportslogo std.pngMCE.A
2
Logo std.pngJENÍ
0
Losers' Bracket
Logo std.pngCBD
0
Elements5logo std.pngE5
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.F
2
Logo std.pngNEOP
1
Logo std.pngFAKE
2
Logo std.pngWEAK
0
Logo std.png650+
2
Logo std.pngJENÍ
1
Quarterfinals
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngŠUTR
2
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngDŘEV
2
Logo std.pngLOPA
1
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngKDE
2
Logo std.pngDĚLN
0
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngLITT
0
MINDCAT Esportslogo std.pngMCE.A
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngLITT
0
Elements5logo std.pngE5
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngDĚLN
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.F
0
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngLOPA
2
Logo std.pngFAKE
1
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Logo std.png650+
2

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement