Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2021 Spring Closed Qualifier
Hitpoint Masters 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerHitpoint
FormatDouble Elimination
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Czech Republic
Start Date2021-02-20
End Date2021-02-21
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

Overview[]

Format[]

  • 16 teams participate
  • Top 8 qualify for Main Event
  • Double elimination
  • Matches are best of three

Qualifying Teams[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QMain EventLogo std.pngCHÁBR LOVE
Repre Goldlogo std.pngRepre Gold
Logo std.pngdětství, chlapectví a jinošství
Logo std.pngPojďSemKamJdeš
Logo std.pngR A N D O M S
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK Academy
Logo std.pngSYNERGY & FOCUS
Team Gravitylogo std.pngTeam Gravity
Show Additional Placements
NQLogo std.pngBEESWARM
Logo std.pngFake Hope
Logo std.pngBramborový salát s Carnisem
Logo std.pngturbo gamers
Logo std.pngTelevize Barrandov
Inaequalislogo std.pngInaequalis Academy
Logo std.pngHONZADIFF
Logo std.pngBusy buddy squirrel dudes
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Open Qualifier #3
BEESWARM
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Lays555


 Feeed3r


 The Frog Princ


 Kikuš


 Dejvo
Open Qualifier #4
Bramborový salát s Carnisem
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Bagros


 Lenochodec


 Whirlblade


 Bulvator


 Niki
Open Qualifier #1
Busy buddy squirrel dudes
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 dalikt


 N3znamy


 Leiko


 BEE


 TheBulletproof
Open Qualifier #1
dětství, chlapectví a jinošství
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Tenus


 Lopata


 Kaccaba


 Opy


 Hanysovac
Open Qualifier #1
Fake Hope
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Bunny


 Skarxyz


 PiŁØT


 Filcek


 Diesk


 Miško
Open Qualifier #2
GTK Academy
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Gaming Team Kravařelogo square.png


 Adamson


 Semík


 Ranver


 M4tej


 Enettro
Open Qualifier #2
HONZADIFF
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Rojvoj


 Nula


 ÂÐY


 ádekery


 Hopikmen21


 Standa
Open Qualifier #3
Inaequalislogo square.png


 idevilekk


 Joker


 Voky


 Xander


 Oki
Open Qualifier #4
R A N D O M S
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Mazy


 HunterovyLP


 Hunting Mutants


 Dejv


 Domceeek
Open Qualifier #4
SYNERGY & FOCUS
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Mistr Ben


 Stealer


 Slide


 SickMartin


 Gta125
Open Qualifier #2
Team Gravity
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Team Gravitylogo square.png


 TheWerWer


 Denny


 Dolis


 Erik


 Marco
Open Qualifier #4
Televize Barrandov
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Astraios


 IPlayCuzHentai


 LeBronze Jammes


 Arcueid


 Boss Samko


 Three Days Grace
Open Qualifier #1
turbo gamers
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Fejkýý


 Benny


 Necro


 Shedo


 Dave

Results[]

Round of 16
Winners' Bracket
Logo std.pngTURB
2
Logo std.pngTELE
0
Logo std.pngCHÁB
2
Logo std.pngBEES
1
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK.A
1
Logo std.pngBRAM
2
Repre Goldlogo std.pngRPG
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.A
1
Logo std.pngFAKE
2
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Logo std.pngDĚTS
2
Logo std.pngHONZ
0
Team Gravitylogo std.pngGRV
0
Logo std.pngPOJĎ
2
Logo std.pngBUSY
0
Logo std.pngR A
2
Losers' Bracket
Logo std.pngTELE
0
Logo std.pngBEES
2
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK.A
2
Inaequalislogo std.pngINAE.A
1
Logo std.pngSYNE
2
Logo std.pngHONZ
1
Team Gravitylogo std.pngGRV
2
Logo std.pngBUSY
0
Quarterfinals
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngTURB
1
Logo std.pngCHÁB
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngBRAM
1
Repre Goldlogo std.pngRPG
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngFAKE
1
Logo std.pngDĚTS
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngPOJĎ
2
Logo std.pngR A
1
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngR A
2
Logo std.pngBEES
1
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngFAKE
1
Gaming Team Kravařelogo std.pngGTK.A
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngBRAM
0
Logo std.pngSYNE
2
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngTURB
1
Team Gravitylogo std.pngGRV
2

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement