Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Hitpoint 3rd Division 2021 Spring Closed Qualifier
Hitpoint Masters 2021
Tournament Information
OrganizerHitpoint
FormatDouble Elimination
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Czech Republic
Start Date2021-02-20
End Date2021-02-21
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std
Infobox Twitterlogo std

Overview[]

Format[]

  • 16 teams participate
  • Top 8 qualify for Main Event
  • Double elimination
  • Matches are best of three

Qualifying Teams[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QMain EventLogo stdCHÁBR LOVE
Repre Goldlogo stdRepre Gold
Logo stddětství, chlapectví a jinošství
Logo stdPojďSemKamJdeš
Logo stdR A N D O M S
GTK Academylogo stdGTK Academy
Logo stdSYNERGY & FOCUS
Team Gravitylogo stdTeam Gravity
Show Additional Placements
NQLogo stdBEESWARM
Logo stdFake Hope
Logo stdBramborový salát s Carnisem
Logo stdturbo gamers
Logo stdTelevize Barrandov
Inaequalis Academylogo stdInaequalis Academy
Logo stdHONZADIFF
Logo stdBusy buddy squirrel dudes
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Open Qualifier #3
BEESWARM
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Lays555


 Feeed3r


 The Frog Princ


 Kikuš


 Dejvo
Open Qualifier #4
Bramborový salát s Carnisem
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Bagros


 Lenochodec


 Whirlblade


 Bulvator


 Niki
Open Qualifier #1
Busy buddy squirrel dudes
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 dalikt


 N3znamy


 Leiko


 BEE


 TheBulletproof
Open Qualifier #1
dětství, chlapectví a jinošství
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Tenus


 Lopata


 Kaccaba


 Opy


 Hanysovac
Open Qualifier #1
Fake Hope
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Bunny


 Skarxyz


 PiŁØT


 Filcek


 Diesk


 Miško
Open Qualifier #2
GTK Academy
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
GTK Academylogo square


 Adamson


 Semík


 Ranver


 M4tej


 Enettro
Open Qualifier #2
HONZADIFF
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Rojvoj


 Nula


 Ady


 ádekery


 Hopikmen21


 Standa
Open Qualifier #4
R A N D O M S
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Mazy


 HunterovyLP


 Hunting Mutants


 Dejv


 Domceeek
Open Qualifier #4
SYNERGY & FOCUS
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Mistr Ben


 Stealer


 Slide


 SickMartin


 Gta125
Open Qualifier #2
Team Gravity
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Team Gravitylogo square


 TheWerWer


 Denny


 Dolis


 Erik


 Marco
Open Qualifier #4
Televize Barrandov
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Astraios


 IPlayCuzHentai


 LeBronze Jammes


 Arcueid


 Boss Samko


 Three Days Grace
Open Qualifier #1
turbo gamers
Team Icon - ShowTeam Icon - Hide
Logo square


 Fejkýý


 Benny


 Necro


 Shedo


 Dave

Results[]

Round of 16
Winners' Bracket
Logo stdTURB
2
Logo stdTELE
0
Logo stdCHÁB
2
Logo stdBEES
1
GTK Academylogo stdGTK.A
1
Logo stdBRAM
2
Repre Goldlogo stdRPG
2
Inaequalis Academylogo stdINAE.A
1
Logo stdFAKE
2
Logo stdSYNE
0
Logo stdDĚTS
2
Logo stdHONZ
0
Team Gravitylogo stdGRV
0
Logo stdPOJĎ
2
Logo stdBUSY
0
Logo stdR A
2
Losers' Bracket
Logo stdTELE
0
Logo stdBEES
2
GTK Academylogo stdGTK.A
2
Inaequalis Academylogo stdINAE.A
1
Logo stdSYNE
2
Logo stdHONZ
1
Team Gravitylogo stdGRV
2
Logo stdBUSY
0
Quarterfinals
Qualification Match
Logo stdTURB
1
Logo stdCHÁB
2
Qualification Match
Logo stdBRAM
1
Repre Goldlogo stdRPG
2
Qualification Match
Logo stdFAKE
1
Logo stdDĚTS
2
Qualification Match
Logo stdPOJĎ
2
Logo stdR A
1
Qualification Match
Logo stdR A
2
Logo stdBEES
1
Qualification Match
Logo stdFAKE
1
GTK Academylogo stdGTK.A
2
Qualification Match
Logo stdBRAM
0
Logo stdSYNE
2
Qualification Match
Logo stdTURB
1
Team Gravitylogo stdGRV
2

Media[]

Streams[]

Articles & Videos[]

Interviews[]

Announcements[]

Additional Content[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement