Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Spring[]

Play-In Stage[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1FC Schalke 04 Esportslogo std.pngFC Schalke 04 Evolution4 - 267%4W
2Mkerslogo std.pngMkers4 - 267%1L
3Method2Madnesslogo std.pngMethod2Madness3 - 350%1W
4ESubalogo std.pngeSuba1 - 517%4L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10 ESHARK5 - 183%1L
2KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKV Mechelen Esports5 - 183%5W
3For The Win Esportslogo std 2.pngFor The Win Esports1 - 517%1W
3Gamespace Mediterranean College Esportslogo std.pngGamespace MCE1 - 517%5L
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFnatic Rising5 - 183%1W
2Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVitality.Bee5 - 183%4W
3Goskillalogo std.pngGoskilla2 - 433%1L
4SINNERS Esportslogo std.pngSINNERS Esports0 - 60%6L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Illuminar Gaminglogo std.pngIlluminar Gaming5 - 183%4W
2G2 Arcticlogo std.pngG2 Arctic4 - 267%1W
3White Dragonslogo std.pngWhite Dragons3 - 350%1L
4PSV Esportslogo std.pngPSV Esports0 - 60%6L

Knockout Stage[]

Qualifier #1
Qualification Match
Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFNC.R
0
G2 Arcticlogo std.pngG2AR
2
Qualifier #2
Qualification Match
Illuminar Gaminglogo std.pngIHG
2
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVITB
0
Qualifier #3
Qualification Match
FC Schalke 04 Esportslogo std.pngS04E
2
KV Mechelen Esportslogo std.pngKVM
0
Qualifier #4
Qualification Match
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
0
Mkerslogo std.pngMKS
2

Main Event[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Berlin International Gaminglogo std.pngBerlin International Gaming6 - 0100%6W
2Mkerslogo std.pngMkers3 - 350%2L
3Anorthosis Famagusta Esportslogo std.pngAnorthosis Famagusta Esports2 - 433%1W
4K1ck Neosurflogo std.pngK1CK1 - 517%1L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngMisfits Premier5 - 183%4W
2SAIM SE SuppUplogo std.pngŠAIM SE SuppUp3 - 350%1W
3AGO ROGUElogo std.pngAGO ROGUE2 - 433%4L
3G2 Arcticlogo std.pngG2 Arctic2 - 433%1W
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1UCAM Esports Clublogo std.pngUCAM Esports Club6 - 0100%6W
2Mousesportlogo std.pngmousesports2 - 433%1W
3Macko Esportslogo std.pngMacko Esports2 - 433%1W
4Illuminar Gaminglogo std.pngIlluminar Gaming2 - 433%3L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Karmine Corplogo std.pngKarmine Corp6 - 0100%6W
2BT Excellogo std.pngBT Excel3 - 350%1L
3FC Schalke 04 Esportslogo std.pngFC Schalke 04 Evolution2 - 433%1W
4Cream Real Betislogo std.pngCream Real Betis1 - 517%4L

Knockout Stage[]

Quarterfinals
UCAM Esports Clublogo std.pngUCAM
2
Mkerslogo std.pngMKS
0
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
2
SAIM SE SuppUplogo std.pngSSU
1
Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngMSFP
1
BT Excellogo std.pngBTXL
2
Berlin International Gaminglogo std.pngBIG
0
Mousesportlogo std.pngMOUZ
2
Semifinals
UCAM Esports Clublogo std.pngUCAM
1
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
2
BT Excellogo std.pngBTXL
2
Mousesportlogo std.pngMOUZ
1
Finals
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
3
BT Excellogo std.pngBTXL
1

Summer[]

Play-In Stage[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1White Dragonslogo std.pngWhite Dragons4 - 267%1L
2Team Phantasmalogo std.pngTeam Phantasma4 - 267%1W
3Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One4 - 267%4W
4GOEXANIMOlogo std.pngGOEXANIMO0 - 60%6L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Movistar Riders2logo std.pngMovistar Riders5 - 183%1L
2Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFnatic Rising5 - 183%4W
3Iron Wolveslogo std.pngIron Wolves1 - 517%1W
3MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon LG UltraGear1 - 517%4L
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1ANc Outplayedlogo std.pngaNc Outplayed5 - 183%3W
2SINNERS Esportslogo std.pngSINNERS Esports3 - 350%1W
3Crvena zvezda Esportslogo std.pngCrvena zvezda Esports3 - 350%3L
4Karma Clan Esportslogo std.pngKarma Clan Esports1 - 517%1L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Mousesportlogo std.pngmousesports4 - 267%3W
2AGO ROGUElogo std.pngAGO ROGUE4 - 267%1L
3Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVitality.Bee3 - 350%1W
4ESubalogo std.pngeSuba1 - 517%3L

Knockout Stage[]

Qualifier #1
Qualification Match
White Dragonslogo std.pngWD
1
Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFNC.R
2
Qualifier #2
Qualification Match
Movistar Riders2logo std.pngMRS
2
Team Phantasmalogo std.pngTP
0
Qualifier #3
Qualification Match
ANc Outplayedlogo std.pngOP
1
AGO ROGUElogo std.pngRGO
2
Qualifier #4
Qualification Match
Mousesportlogo std.pngMOUZ
2
SINNERS Esportslogo std.pngSIN
0

Main Event[]

Group Stage[]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngMisfits Premier5 - 183%2W
2UCAM Esports Clublogo std.pngUCAM Esports Club4 - 267%1W
3AGO ROGUElogo std.pngAGO ROGUE2 - 433%1L
4Anorthosis Famagusta Esportslogo std.pngAnorthosis Famagusta Esports1 - 517%2L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Movistar Riders2logo std.pngMovistar Riders5 - 183%1L
2PDWlogo std.pngPDW5 - 183%3W
3Tricked Esportlogo std.pngTricked Esport2 - 433%1W
4PENTA 1860logo std.pngPENTA 18600 - 60%6L
Group C
TeamGamesStr
1Berlin International Gaminglogo std.pngBerlin International Gaming5 - 183%5W
2Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFnatic Rising4 - 267%1L
3Illuminar Gaminglogo std.pngIlluminar Gaming3 - 350%1W
4Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZero Tenacity0 - 60%6L
Group D
TeamGamesStr
1Karmine Corplogo std.pngKarmine Corp5 - 183%2W
2Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngVodafone Giants4 - 267%1L
3Mousesportlogo std.pngmousesports3 - 350%1W
4Macko Esportslogo std.pngMacko Esports0 - 60%6L

Knockout Stage[]

Quarterfinals
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
3
UCAM Esports Clublogo std.pngUCAM
0
Berlin International Gaminglogo std.pngBIG
3
PDWlogo std.pngPDW
0
Movistar Riders2logo std.pngMRS
1
Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFNC.R
3
Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngMSFP
3
Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngVGIA
1
Semifinals
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
3
Berlin International Gaminglogo std.pngBIG
2
Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFNC.R
3
Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngMSFP
2
Finals
Karmine Corplogo std.pngKC
3
Fnatic Risinglogo std.pngFNC.R
2
Advertisement