Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Baltic Masters Season 5 Qualifiers
Baltic Masters.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerFortuna Esports
Challengermode
Location & Dates
Region
EU
Europe
Event TypeOnline
Country
Lithuania
Date2020-06-20
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png
Infobox Facebook Fanpagelogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png

The Baltic Masters Season 5 is the fifth split of the Riot-endorsed Baltic National League. It is a seeder league for the European Masters.

Overview[]

Format[]

Qualifying Teams[]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QSeason 5Justforfunlogo std.pngjustforfun
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngIron Wolves
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEstonian Vipers
Show Additional Placements
NQLogo std.pngyooooo
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngThe Spawn
Logo std.pngBaltic Flomasters
Logo std.pngPupa i Lupa
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE Neolight
Team Invictalogo std.pngTeam Invicta
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo std.pngGTO Academy
Logo std.pngFirst Blood Strategy
Logo std.pngPraedirus Esports
Logo std.pngLaughing Pepega
Logo std.pngNoxian Wolves
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Baltic Flomasters
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Onyoz


 GN0MAS


 Spozhais


 Helvis


 Capsey
CE Neolight
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo square.png


 H1tokiri

 Amadeo


 Flamy

 ImaginaryCarry


 Bizyze
GTO Academy
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo square.png


 VeyLot


 M6msu


 Air IV


 Xandru


 Warizar
Praedirus Esports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Surentopito


 Fokkus


 SQCristian


 Lakinther


 Blackbyss
Pupa i Lupa
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png

 dagn33h


 TsarCanya


 Articuna


 SkyMark


 N0j0Y
The Spawn Esportslogo square.png


 Ivok


 Drukstar


 Facen


 Zygis


 Rudzkoo
yooooo
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Logo square.png


 Zemene



 bIGMAK


 All Wise


 DRoGaS


 Rillyaviel

Results[]

Round 1
[x]
Winners' Bracket
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
W
BYE
-
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Team Invictalogo std.pngINV
0
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
1
Logo std.pngLAUG
0
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo std.pngGTO.A
0
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
1
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
W
BYE
-
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
1
Logo std.pngFIRS
0
Logo std.pngBALT
1
Logo std.pngPRAE
0
Logo std.pngPUPA
1
Logo std.pngNOXI
0
Losers' Bracket
BYE
-
Team Invictalogo std.pngINV
W
Logo std.pngLAUG
0
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo std.pngGTO.A
1
BYE
-
Logo std.pngFIRS
W
Logo std.pngPRAE
1
Logo std.pngNOXI
0
Round 2
<<
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
Logo std.pngYOOO
0
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
0
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
1
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
0
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
1
Logo std.pngBALT
1
Logo std.pngPUPA
0
Logo std.pngPUPA
1
Team Invictalogo std.pngINV
0
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
1
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo std.pngGTO.A
0
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
1
Logo std.pngFIRS
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Logo std.pngPRAE
0
Round 3
Logo std.pngPUPA
0
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
1
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Round 4
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
0
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
1
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
1
Logo std.pngBALT
0
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
0
Logo std.pngBALT
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Round 5
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
Q
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
Q
Qualification Match
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
Logo std.pngYOOO
0
Round 2
<<
Winners' Bracket
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
Logo std.pngYOOO
0
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
0
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
1
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
0
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
1
Logo std.pngBALT
1
Logo std.pngPUPA
0
Losers' Bracket
Logo std.pngPUPA
1
Team Invictalogo std.pngINV
0
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
1
Game Theory Optimal Academylogo std.pngGTO.A
0
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
1
Logo std.pngFIRS
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Logo std.pngPRAE
0
Round 3
Logo std.pngPUPA
0
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
1
Connecting Esports Neolightlogo std.pngCE.N
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Round 4
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
0
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
1
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
1
Logo std.pngBALT
0
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngSPN
0
Logo std.pngBALT
0
Logo std.pngYOOO
1
Round 5
Justforfunlogo std.pngjff
Q
Iron Wolveslogo std.pngWOLF
Q
Qualification Match
Estonian Viperslogo std.pngEV
1
Logo std.pngYOOO
0

Media[]

Streams[]

Announcements[]

Additional Links[]

References[]

Advertisement